Pto.
|
|
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Marca
|
|
|
1 |
1 5 9 17 27 40 42 48
|
Club Atletismo SAR Jorge Crespo Arias (t) Jose Miguel Gomez Sanchez (t) Samuel Saborido Soñora (t) Jose Antonio Gomez Rios (t) Agapito Baamonde Arufe (t) Miguel Santomil Lapido (t) Avelino Caamaño Nieto (t) Javier Guimarey Senin
|
79 77 77 77 76 78 78 78
|
26:27.00 27:29.00 28:05.00 28:47.00 30:27.00 32:01.00 32:13.00 33:07.00
|
1 5 9
|
15
17 27 40 42 48
|
2 |
6 10 14 50
|
San Miguel de Marin (t) Juan Sebastian Diaz Iglesias (t) Carlos Iglesias Area (t) Daniel De La Torre Allariz (t) Juan Bautista Dominguez Perez
|
79 81 68 73
|
27:44.00 28:06.00 28:32.00 33:42.00
|
6 10 14
|
30
50
|
3 |
3 13 15 16 26 32
|
Verxel Nutricion Dep (f) Xabier Diaz Fernandez (t) Óscar Lugrís Beteta (f) (t) Angel Rabade Ledo (t) Jose Barreiro Arias (t) Abraham Torre Soengas (t) Luis Lopez Vazquez
|
74 74 80 75 80 75
|
27:12.00 28:17.00 28:34.00 28:38.00 30:26.00 30:48.00
|
3 13 15
|
31
16 26 32
|
4 |
11 12 36 61
|
CAR Marisqueiro Jose Carlos Ferreira Gonzalez (t) Francisco Antonio Mallo Perez (t) Miguel Angel Fernandez Alvarez (t) Costoya Francisco Javier Seoane
|
74 76 73 75
|
28:06.00 28:08.00 31:20.00 34:47.00
|
11 12 36
|
59
61
|
5 |
2 28 39 56 58 63
|
CLUB ATLETISMO PINO Amador Pena Torreira (t) Adrián Gómez Fernández (t) Ivan Pablo Sanmartin Carreira (t) Juan Luis Botana Mosquera (t) Juan José Alvarellos Barreiro (t) Daniel Castro Moscoso
|
81 81 75 77 80 81
|
27:09.00 30:28.00 31:34.00 34:24.00 34:42.00 35:39.00
|
2 28 39
|
69
56 58 62
|
6 |
8 30 37
|
Egovarros Viveiro Esteban Rioseco Diaz Jose Angel Lopez Villar (t) Roberto Collazo Suarez
|
75 74 79
|
27:59.00 30:39.00 31:22.00
|
8 30 37
|
75
|
7 |
4 34 51 53
|
CLUBE ATLETISMO FENE (t) Javier Prieto Rivas (t) Alexandre García López (t) Antonio Rodriguez Garcia (t) Samuel Ramírez Rodríguez
|
79 80 79 77
|
27:18.00 31:13.00 33:49.00 33:57.00
|
4 34 51
|
89
53
|
8 |
29 41 47 49
|
Club Atletismo Estrada Marcos Otero Rodriguez (t) Manuel A Carracedo Carbajal Carlos Torres Rivas (t) Jesus Lopez Villaverde
|
82 73 77 74
|
30:29.00 32:02.00 33:03.00 33:22.00
|
29 41 47
|
117
49
|
9 |
31 54 55
|
Atletismo Ribadeo (t) Marcos Conde Llenderrozos (t) Emilio José González Fernández (t) Jose Manuel Fernadez Balseiro
|
81 78 77
|
30:43.00 34:02.00 34:14.00
|
31 54 55
|
140
|
10 |
33 60 66
|
Atmo. Samertolameu (t) Alberto Juncal Iglesias (t) David Abad Gregorio (t) Orlando Sampedro Martinez
|
75 75 61
|
31:07.00 34:45.00 SM
|
33 60 65
|
158
|