LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 265 (e) Demba Sanyang
GA768689
Club Atletismo Naron 22/11/2001 7.61
2 153 Carlos Manso Dominguez
GA766199
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 08/06/2000 7.62
3 255 Adrian Lopez Teijeiro
GA768901
Club Atletismo Naron 21/11/1991 7.36
4 261 Jose Pena Vazquez
GA17117
Club Atletismo Naron 13/03/1985 7.29
5 330 Rodrigo Alvarez Davi
GA766054
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 31/01/2001 7.50
6 463 David Ferrer Fernandez (f)
GA17011
S.G. Pontevedra 15/06/1990 7.16
7 247 Xoan Diaz Fonticoba
GA717296
Club Atletismo Naron 27/08/2000 7.52
8 469 (t) Lucas Paz González
AG769702
Atletica a Silva 08/02/2001 7.54
60m MASC. AL.Abs Final- (26 noviembre) 11:40

Final B
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 211 (t) Jairo Salgueiro Montero
AG2020389
Atletica Lucense 20/11/2000 8.22
2 188 (t) Gabriel Ces Cigarran
AG766704
Atletica Lucense 03/11/1999 7.93
3 345 (t) Ernesto Fernández Armada
AG763950
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 20/11/2001 7.66
4 216 (t) Pablo Tomé López
GA766129
Atletica Lucense 06/10/2001 7.79
5 264 Alejandro Romero Porta
GA15850
Club Atletismo Naron 31/10/1988 7.85
6 198 Santiago Lameiro Garcia
GA765977
Atletica Lucense 30/05/2002 7.87
7 201 Lucas Lorenzo Diaz
GA769031
Atletica Lucense 09/07/2002 7.91
8 245 Eulogio Cao Noguerido
GA768801
Club Atletismo Naron 07/09/1974 7.91
60m MASC. AL.Abs Final- (26 noviembre) 11:40

Final C
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 370 (t) Artai Rubianes Duran
AG2014192
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 06/05/2003 8.49
3 250 (t) Andres Garcia Barreiro
AG2020301
Club Atletismo Naron 29/09/1976 8.23
4 192 Aleix Diaz Salas
AG2023300
Atletica Lucense 17/01/2003 8.25
5 48 (t) Abel Roel Sande
AG2021957
Club Atletismo Sada 21/05/2001 8.23
6 148 (t) Nicolas Gonzalez Otero
AG768648
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 10/11/2003 8.23
7 47 (t) Francisco Jose Rodriguez Lopez
AG2021352
Club Atletismo Sada 31/07/1974 8.39
8 184 (t) Juan Luis Mendez Paz
AG2020264
CLUB ATLETISMO LOURENZA 28/05/1980 8.48
60m MASC. AL.Abs Final- (26 noviembre) 11:40

Final D
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 122 (t) Semahegn Alonso Rey
AG2016147
Club Atletismo Estrada 25/02/2004 9.33
3 161 Pablo Villaverde Rodriguez
GA766200
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 31/05/2004 8.69
4 468 J. manuel Núñez Sánchez
GA764697
Atletica a Silva 09/10/1967 8.60
5 271 Roberto Tuimil Parapar
GA3940
Club Atletismo Naron 29/09/1974 8.55
6 124 (t) Rodrigo Brey Couto
AG2017601
Club Atletismo Estrada 18/01/2003 9.06
7 21 (t) Javier Galan Mendez
AG2018639
Club Atletismo Sada 14/09/2004 9.15
8 23 (t) Alvaro Garcia Astray
AG769733
Club Atletismo Sada 06/12/2004 9.23
60m MASC. AL.Abs Final- (26 noviembre) 11:40

Final E
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 51 (t) Oscar Souto Muiño
AG2014306
Club Atletismo Sada 18/11/1971  
3 333 (t) Jesus Bello Quintia
AG2022791
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 13/01/1999  
4 17 (t) Jorge Fernandez Garcia
AG2024590
Club Atletismo Sada 20/02/2003  
5 263 (t) Oscar Puente Fontao
AG2015501
Club Atletismo Naron 21/02/2004 10.10
6 125 (t) Roi Dieguez Rey
AG2015222
Club Atletismo Estrada 28/12/2004 10.48
7 151 (t) Manuel Juanatey Garea
AG766554
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 13/02/2002  
8 260 (t) José Manuel Painceiras Feal
AG2020721
Club Atletismo Naron 10/07/1980  
60m MASC. AL.Abs Final- (26 noviembre) 11:40

Final F
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 467 (t) Pablo Mendoza Caamaño
AG2024413
Atletica a Silva 29/09/1976  
2 470 Xosé Rivera Gómez
GA768573
Atletica a Silva 31/03/1980  
3 33 (t) Tomas Lopez Vizcaino
AG765486
Club Atletismo Sada 03/04/2003  
4 484 Javier Toro Montero
GA14096
Verxel Nutricion Dep 06/08/1955  
5 159 (t) Xavier Soto Lopez-suevos
AG2018071
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 03/04/2002  
6 196 (t) Samuel Guedes Do Nascemento
AG2021968
Atletica Lucense 10/09/2004  
7 482 Jose Manuel Fernandez Sangiao
GA19555
Verxel Nutricion Dep 22/02/1961  
8 239 Jose Manuel Pena Lamas
GA768917
Marineda Atletico 02/10/1982  
60m MASC. AL.Abs Final- (26 noviembre) 11:40