LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 378 Angel Vidal Cibreiro
GA768848
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 21/10/2005 9.74
2 349 Raul Gil Gundín
GA768842
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 04/11/2005 9.55
3 348 Óscar García López
GA768844
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 05/05/2005 8.61
4 363 (t) Marcos Perez Calvo
AG2014189
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 12/08/2006 9.20
5 267 (t) Sergio Soto Manteiga
AG2019611
Club Atletismo Naron 08/08/2005 9.39
6 362 Martin Pazos Ocampo
GA768845
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 04/08/2005 8.71
7 257 (t) Adrián López López
AG2017154
Club Atletismo Naron 05/03/2005 9.47
8 246 (t) Roi Diaz Fonticoba
AG765893
Club Atletismo Naron 27/06/2005 9.50
60m MASC. AL.INF Final- (26 noviembre) 11:05

Final B
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 217 (t) Cosme Viana Valiña
AG2019876
Atletica Lucense 18/08/2006  
2 3 (t) Dario Ambite Santana
AG2024287
Club Atletismo Sada 22/02/2006  
3 366 (t) Adrian Rivadulla Alonso
AG767755
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 04/05/2006  
4 369 Martín Rodríguez Tojeiro
GA768846
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 29/04/2005 9.74
5 172 (t) Diego Tomé López
AG766286
Franciscanos Lugo 25/06/2005 9.96
6 268 (t) Eloy Tre Polo
AG2016779
Club Atletismo Naron 26/08/2005 9.98
7 251 (t) Angel Garcia Lopez
AG2015770
Club Atletismo Naron 27/01/2006  
8 373 (t) Anxo Santos Gonzalez
AG2023213
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 03/06/2005  
60m MASC. AL.INF Final- (26 noviembre) 11:05

Final C
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 252 (t) Mario González Alejos-pita
AG2023267
Club Atletismo Naron 31/07/2005  
2 254 (t) Juan Daniel Grandal John
AG768022
Club Atletismo Naron 08/09/2006  
3 266 (t) Hugo Serantes Bouza
AG2024227
Club Atletismo Naron 03/12/2006  
4 118 (t) Fernando Vallines Fernández
AG768543
Maderas Barcia Lourenza 26/08/2005  
5 197 (t) Elias Klein Otero
AG2020020
Atletica Lucense 16/07/2006  
6 123 (t) Hugo Baloira Lopez
AG767211
Club Atletismo Estrada 03/06/2005  
7 358 (t) Joel Novoa Gayoso
AG2017047
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 17/01/2006  
8 117 (t) Ian Mendez Piñeiro
AG768529
Maderas Barcia Lourenza 16/07/2006  
60m MASC. AL.INF Final- (26 noviembre) 11:05

Final D
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 193 Brais Díaz Salas
AG2023301
Atletica Lucense 03/05/2006  
3 212 (t) Pablo Sanchez Rivas
AG2020014
Atletica Lucense 12/07/2006  
4 12 (t) Sebastian Cubeiro Villar
AG2024261
Club Atletismo Sada 14/07/2006  
5 357 (t) Ricardo Negrete Barrioluengo
AG2023214
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 01/03/2006  
6 344 (t) Sergio Fernandez Rafales
AG767762
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 28/09/2006  
7 24 (t) Vincent Josep Garcia Gil
AG2024266
Club Atletismo Sada 01/09/2005  
8 259 (t) Yago Martín Castro
AG2023271
Club Atletismo Naron 30/10/2006  
60m MASC. AL.INF Final- (26 noviembre) 11:05