LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 250 (t) Andres Garcia Barreiro
AG2020301
Club Atletismo Naron 29/09/1976 57.53
2 245 Eulogio Cao Noguerido
GA768801
Club Atletismo Naron 07/09/1974 56.08
3 153 Carlos Manso Dominguez
GA766199
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 08/06/2000 52.96
4 249 David De La Fuente Gomez
GA768905
Club Atletismo Naron 03/04/1997 50.02
5 371 Azziz Saidi
GA765646
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 18/06/2000 52.04
6 265 (e) Demba Sanyang
GA768689
Club Atletismo Naron 22/11/2001 51.73
7 11 Diego Crespo Naya
GA769058
Club Atletismo Sada 10/12/1978 55.64
8 188 (t) Gabriel Ces Cigarran
AG766704
Atletica Lucense 03/11/1999 55.33
400m MASC. AL Final- (26 noviembre) 14:50

Final B
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 40 (t) Jacinto Parga Fernandez
AG769105
Club Atletismo Sada 22/10/1969 1:03.56
2 151 (t) Manuel Juanatey Garea
AG766554
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 13/02/2002 1:03.60
3 154 (t) Jesus Mira Martinez
AG2022821
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 27/02/1970 59.97
4 48 (t) Abel Roel Sande
AG2021957
Club Atletismo Sada 21/05/2001 58.29
5 216 (t) Pablo Tomé López
GA766129
Atletica Lucense 06/10/2001 58.85
6 37 Fernando Miguez Sanchez
GA765538
Club Atletismo Sada 11/12/1968 59.83
7 47 (t) Francisco Jose Rodriguez Lopez
AG2021352
Club Atletismo Sada 31/07/1974 1:00.93
8 184 (t) Juan Luis Mendez Paz
AG2020264
CLUB ATLETISMO LOURENZA 28/05/1980 1:00.30
400m MASC. AL Final- (26 noviembre) 14:50

Final C
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 335 (t) Javier Blas Cernadas
AG10909
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 30/08/2002  
3 15 (t) Julio Escalante Diego
AG2021344
Club Atletismo Sada 16/10/1958 1:21.44
4 20 (t) Antonio Alejandro Franco Ruiz
AG2024023
Club Atletismo Sada 20/08/1954  
5 356 (t) Diego Montes González
AG765918
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 31/05/2002  
6 470 Xosé Rivera Gómez
GA768573
Atletica a Silva 31/03/1980 1:05.88
7 211 (t) Jairo Salgueiro Montero
AG2020389
Atletica Lucense 20/11/2000  
8 345 (t) Ernesto Fernández Armada
AG763950
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 20/11/2001  
400m MASC. AL Final- (26 noviembre) 14:50

Final D
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 198 Santiago Lameiro Garcia
GA765977
Atletica Lucense 30/05/2002  
3 467 (t) Pablo Mendoza Caamaño
AG2024413
Atletica a Silva 29/09/1976  
4 159 (t) Xavier Soto Lopez-suevos
AG2018071
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 03/04/2002  
5 365 (t) Martín Rey Vázquez
AG766664
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 03/01/2002  
6 239 Jose Manuel Pena Lamas
GA768917
Marineda Atletico 02/10/1982  
7 201 Lucas Lorenzo Diaz
GA769031
Atletica Lucense 09/07/2002  
8 379 Miguel Vilaro Rodriguez
GA766185
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 25/08/2002  
400m MASC. AL Final- (26 noviembre) 14:50