Final A             Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT 1 206 (t) Pablo Quintela Barrio
AG2019877Atletica Lucense 14/09/2007 1:43.42 2 202 (t) Ruben Martelo Garcia
AG2019878Atletica Lucense 20/11/2007 1:45.7- 3 186 (t) Esteban Cadenas Ramos
AG2019875Atletica Lucense 21/07/2007 1:37.24 3 214 (t) Aron Soto Vazquez
AG2019841Atletica Lucense 31/03/2008 1:48.45 4 215 (t) Mateo Sufuentes Diaz
AG2017870Atletica Lucense 10/01/2007 1:35.17 4 319 (t) Antonio Graña Montero
AG2015753Olympo As Pontes 12/01/2007 1:46.36 5 22 (t) Marcos Galan Mendez
AG2018379Club Atletismo Sada 05/09/2008 1:48.00 5 334 (t) Jorge Bertalo Sequeiro
AG2019966Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 16/08/2007 1:36.08 6 368 (t) Noel Rodriguez Crespo
AG2014187Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 15/02/2007 1:36.97 6 338 (t) Manuel Carracedo Fernandez
AG2019965Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 12/12/2007 1:51.45 7 9 (t) Pelayo Blanco Garcia
AG2018496Club Atletismo Sada 09/09/2007 1:43.13 7 14 (t) Manuel Diaz Sanchez
AG2021362Club Atletismo Sada 09/06/2008 1:55.79 8 272 (t) Gael Varela Moreno
AG2022206Club Atletismo Naron 09/01/2008 1:40.69 8 210 (t) Leo Rodriguez Blanco
AG2022801Atletica Lucense 03/05/2007 1:57.03 500m MASC. AL.ALV Final- (26 noviembre) 13:55
Final B             Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT 1 331 (t) Alvaro Argaluza Rodriguez
AG2023202Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 09/02/2008   2 322 (t) Fernan Nicolau Pena Antón
AG2019627Olympo As Pontes 30/10/2008 2:20.45 3 372 (t) Pablo Sanchez Fournier
AG2017041Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 26/04/2008 1:58.09 3 321 (t) Destaw Pellón López
AG2024618Olympo As Pontes 05/03/2007   4 367 (t) Oscar Rodriguez Caneiro
AG2021564Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 12/07/2008 1:59.84 4 242 (t) Ander Amenedo Martínez
AG2023256Club Atletismo Naron 02/12/2007   5 38 (t) Unai Mira Fernandez
AG2016322Club Atletismo Sada 05/12/2007 2:03.64 5 2 (t) Daniel Ambite Santana
AG2024251Club Atletismo Sada 03/06/2008   6 29 (t) Roi Lopez Aguilar
AG2022340Club Atletismo Sada 17/12/2008 2:03.75 6 269 (t) Diego Tuimil Calvo
AG2023539Club Atletismo Naron 23/07/2008   7 256 (t) Rubén López Lago
AG2017149Club Atletismo Naron 12/11/2008 2:04.39 7 317 (t) Martín Fraga Díaz
AG2024616Olympo As Pontes 23/06/2008   8 195 (t) Pablo Flores Arias
AG2019885Atletica Lucense 01/03/2007   8 16 (t) Guillermo Faraldo Garcia
AG2021410Club Atletismo Sada 02/12/2008 2:06.85 9 32 (t) Saul Lopez Souto
AG2022872Club Atletismo Sada 17/11/2008 2:02.44 9 332 (t) Pablo Belizon Freire
AG2023201Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 04/06/2007   500m MASC. AL.ALV Final- (26 noviembre) 13:55