LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 439 Ana Rivas Rivera
GA766123
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 04/06/2002 8.38
2 465 Lucia Seijas Vazquez
GA766186
S.G. Pontevedra 16/06/1991 8.38
3 113 Maria Fernandez Fontan
GA765430
Coruña Comarca 01/01/2001 7.99
4 280 Manuela Castro Vela
GA765296
Club Atletismo Naron 17/08/2001 8.27
5 164 Nerea Iglesias Barbazan
GA765903
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 15/05/2002 7.82
6 222 Sara Gomez España
GA765629
Atletica Lucense 30/03/2001 7.99
7 297 Paula Lopez Fernandez
GA765786
Club Atletismo Naron 18/10/2001 8.28
8 137 Efi Prieto Campos
GA768879
Club Atletismo Estrada 24/05/2002 8.33
60m FEM. AL.ABS Final- (26 noviembre) 12:00

Final B
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 460 (t) Laura Chan Prado
AG769925
Riazor Coruña 25/02/2004 8.65
2 74 (t) Lucia Garcia Astray
AG2024284
Club Atletismo Sada 18/10/2002 8.65
3 431 Deisy Perez Abreu
GA765699
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 22/04/2002 8.42
4 283 (t) Sofia Crego Perez
AG2015411
Club Atletismo Naron 23/04/2002 8.62
5 223 Carmen Gomez Usero
GA765294
Atletica Lucense 20/04/1999 8.43
6 477 Lara Lopez Fernandez
GA768838
Atletica a Silva 07/06/2002 8.50
7 291 (t) Xela González Fernández
AG2017159
Club Atletismo Naron 07/11/2002 8.63
8 116 (t) Carmen Lozano Lopez
AG2020520
Coruña Comarca 05/08/2002 8.64
60m FEM. AL.ABS Final- (26 noviembre) 12:00

Final C
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 420 (t) Rebeca Marcial Rico
AG2020076
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 05/08/2000 9.22
2 67 (t) Carla Fernandez Arca
AG2024149
Club Atletismo Sada 02/05/2003 9.15
3 90 (t) Alba Miguez Fernandez
AG2024283
Club Atletismo Sada 23/02/2003 8.94
4 435 (t) Lucia Pujalte Vivero
AG2014156
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 03/11/2003 8.67
5 114 (t) Lucia Gomez Teixeiro
AG2020521
Coruña Comarca 27/07/2003 9.06
6 479 Gloria Pena Gutierrez
GA769022
Atletica a Silva 13/02/2004 8.78
7 182 (t) Lucia Sanchez Del Valle Verge
GA766180
Franciscanos Lugo 10/09/2004 9.07
8 293 (t) Maria Heras Justo
AG768044
Club Atletismo Naron 06/06/2004 9.12
60m FEM. AL.ABS Final- (26 noviembre) 12:00

Final D
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 472 (t) Xaina Abucide Noya
AG769679
Atletica a Silva 14/08/2004 10.08
3 475 Maria Isabel Fernandez Bello
GA765563
Atletica a Silva 14/05/1973 9.27
4 474 Lucia Doval Sanchez
GA20666
Atletica a Silva 07/03/1974 9.41
5 286 (t) Evelyn Fernandez Guede
AG769859
Club Atletismo Naron 24/08/2001 9.33
6 140 (t) Noa Prieto Rivas
AG767618
Club Atletismo Estrada 13/12/2003 9.32
7 142 (t) Carolina Rivadulla Matalobos
AG768211
Club Atletismo Estrada 21/07/2002 9.48
8 298 (t) Sabela Lopez Romero
AG765214
Club Atletismo Naron 06/06/2004 9.70
60m FEM. AL.ABS Final- (26 noviembre) 12:00

Final E
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 178 (t) Candela Corredoira Fabar
AG2023864
Franciscanos Lugo 27/01/2004  
3 166 (t) Belen Manso Dominguez
AG2019280
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 19/04/2001 10.16
4 134 (t) Andrea Martinez Ruso
AG2020958
Club Atletismo Estrada 24/04/2002 10.47
5 228 (t) Ana Martelo Garcia
AG2019890
Atletica Lucense 14/08/2004 10.38
6 183 (t) Angy Torres Guasca
AG2022380
Franciscanos Lugo 21/07/2004 12.56
7 485 (t) Ana Abuin Rodriguez
AG2015589
Verxel Nutricion Dep 01/04/1981  
8 181 (t) paula Rodríguez Méndez
AG2021579
Franciscanos Lugo 22/07/2003  
60m FEM. AL.ABS Final- (26 noviembre) 12:00

Final F
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 168 (t) Martina Liu Pazos Barreiro
AG2020842
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 15/04/2000  
3 480 (t) Fátima Lucía Pérez Pérez
AG2023936
CA Santiago 12/05/1998  
4 177 (t) Iria Carballido Pernas
AG2021580
Franciscanos Lugo 20/07/2003  
5 91 (t) Clara Mosquera Seriña
AG2024311
Club Atletismo Sada 16/01/2002  
6 174 (t) Carmen Daofang Barreiro Alvarez
AG2021571
Franciscanos Lugo 02/07/2003  
7 76 (t) Marta Garcia Martinez
AG2024302
Club Atletismo Sada 25/03/2002  
8 487 (t) Mari Carmen Ferreiro Diaz
AG2024653
Verxel Nutricion Dep 12/11/1960  
60m FEM. AL.ABS Final- (26 noviembre) 12:00

Final G
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 476 Maria Jose Fraga Graña
GA9309
Atletica a Silva 31/08/1974  
3 175 (t) Nuria Blanco López
AG2021577
Franciscanos Lugo 12/09/2003  
4 237 (t) Paula Varela Diaz
AG2023833
Atletica Lucense 25/05/2002  
5 478 (t) Paula Noya Redondo
AG2022960
Atletica a Silva 15/01/2004  
6 173 (t) Natalia Alvarez Nieto
AG2024745
Franciscanos Lugo 23/05/2004  
7 387 Maria Blanco Mendez
GA766122
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 06/10/2003  
8 71 (t) Zeltia Fernandez De La Padilla Noya
AG2024146
Club Atletismo Sada 11/03/2003  
60m FEM. AL.ABS Final- (26 noviembre) 12:00