LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 420 (t) Rebeca Marcial Rico
AG2020076
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 05/08/2000 30.20
3 222 Sara Gomez España
GA765629
Atletica Lucense 30/03/2001 26.16
4 280 Manuela Castro Vela
GA765296
Club Atletismo Naron 17/08/2001 26.67
5 113 Maria Fernandez Fontan
GA765430
Coruña Comarca 01/01/2001 25.72
6 438 Lucia Rivadulla Alonso
GA765340
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 13/07/2001 26.26
7 223 Carmen Gomez Usero
GA765294
Atletica Lucense 20/04/1999 27.18
8 297 Paula Lopez Fernandez
GA765786
Club Atletismo Naron 18/10/2001 27.20
200m FEM. AL Final- (26 noviembre) 13:20

Final B
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 116 (t) Carmen Lozano Lopez
AG2020520
Coruña Comarca 05/08/2002  
3 485 (t) Ana Abuin Rodriguez
AG2015589
Verxel Nutricion Dep 01/04/1981  
4 87 (t) Mª Esther Martinez Rivas
AG2021348
Club Atletismo Sada 02/07/1958 41.48
5 480 (t) Fátima Lucía Pérez Pérez
AG2023936
CA Santiago 12/05/1998 32.19
6 475 Maria Isabel Fernandez Bello
GA765563
Atletica a Silva 14/05/1973 30.37
7 312 (t) Andrea Tojeiro Rodríguez
AG2023317
Club Atletismo Naron 03/09/2000  
8 134 (t) Andrea Martinez Ruso
AG2020958
Club Atletismo Estrada 24/04/2002  
200m FEM. AL Final- (26 noviembre) 13:20

Final C
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 137 Efi Prieto Campos
GA768879
Club Atletismo Estrada 24/05/2002  
3 83 (t) Ines Iglesias Fraga
AG2018801
Club Atletismo Sada 25/04/1974  
4 283 (t) Sofia Crego Perez
AG2015411
Club Atletismo Naron 23/04/2002  
5 487 (t) Mari Carmen Ferreiro Diaz
AG2024653
Verxel Nutricion Dep 12/11/1960  
6 65 (t) Mercedes Fajardo Moreno
AG2024028
Club Atletismo Sada 21/10/1963  
7 431 Deisy Perez Abreu
GA765699
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 22/04/2002  
8 439 Ana Rivas Rivera
GA766123
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 04/06/2002  
200m FEM. AL Final- (26 noviembre) 13:20

Final D
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3 105 Mª Nieves Vazquez Novo
GA768822
Club Atletismo Sada 01/07/1972  
4 383 Irene Barreiro Lopez
GA765698
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 06/07/2002  
5 477 Lara Lopez Fernandez
GA768838
Atletica a Silva 07/06/2002  
6 164 Nerea Iglesias Barbazan
GA765903
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 15/05/2002  
7 459 Paula Arrojo Gómez
GA766134
Riazor Coruña 19/09/1976  
8 57 Raquel Armesto Pinedo
GA769052
Club Atletismo Sada 31/12/1975  
200m FEM. AL Final- (26 noviembre) 13:20