LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 414 (t) Ainhoa Lopez Cordero
AG2014136
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 22/09/2003 49.13
3 179 (t) Carmen Victoria Gonzalez Fernandez
GA766179
Franciscanos Lugo 27/09/2003 46.22
4 175 (t) Nuria Blanco López
AG2021577
Franciscanos Lugo 12/09/2003 45.85
5 180 (t) Silvia Lopez Lopez
GA766181
Franciscanos Lugo 16/08/2003 47.05
6 67 (t) Carla Fernandez Arca
AG2024149
Club Atletismo Sada 02/05/2003 45.90
7 121 Ana Vallines Fernandez
GA768544
Maderas Barcia Lourenza 04/08/2003 47.46
8 219 Catuxa Carreira Sampayo
GA768558
Atletica Lucense 21/08/2003 48.04
300m FEM. AL Final- (26 noviembre) 14:30

Final B
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 424 (t) Chloé Mignot Teijeiro
AG765643
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 08/07/2003 53.52
3 435 (t) Lucia Pujalte Vivero
AG2014156
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 03/11/2003 49.18
4 181 (t) paula Rodríguez Méndez
AG2021579
Franciscanos Lugo 22/07/2003 50.38
5 447 (t) Paula Soto Rodriguez
AG767293
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 14/02/2003 50.70
6 140 (t) Noa Prieto Rivas
AG767618
Club Atletismo Estrada 13/12/2003 50.39
7 387 Maria Blanco Mendez
GA766122
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 06/10/2003 50.91
8 448 Silvia Varela Roca
GA766125
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 23/09/2003 52.81
300m FEM. AL Final- (26 noviembre) 14:30

Final C
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 176 (t) Isabel Caeiro Mariño
GA768804
Franciscanos Lugo 01/01/2004  
3 228 (t) Ana Martelo Garcia
AG2019890
Atletica Lucense 14/08/2004  
4 174 (t) Carmen Daofang Barreiro Alvarez
AG2021571
Franciscanos Lugo 02/07/2003  
5 183 (t) Angy Torres Guasca
AG2022380
Franciscanos Lugo 21/07/2004  
6 178 (t) Candela Corredoira Fabar
AG2023864
Franciscanos Lugo 27/01/2004  
7 422 (t) Carmen Mato Filgueira
AG2023191
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 09/06/2004  
8 167 (t) Celia Mira Vazquez
AG2023516
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 01/09/2004  
300m FEM. AL Final- (26 noviembre) 14:30

Final D
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 478 (t) Paula Noya Redondo
AG2022960
Atletica a Silva 15/01/2004  
3 234 (t) Laura Sanchez Rivas
AG2020016
Atletica Lucense 07/05/2004  
4 449 (t) Lucia Vazquez Ramil
AG765134
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 07/06/2004  
5 182 (t) Lucia Sanchez Del Valle Verge
GA766180
Franciscanos Lugo 10/09/2004  
6 305 (t) Laura Rodríguez Paz
AG2020449
Club Atletismo Naron 27/01/2004  
7 173 (t) Natalia Alvarez Nieto
AG2024745
Franciscanos Lugo 23/05/2004  
8 293 (t) Maria Heras Justo
AG768044
Club Atletismo Naron 06/06/2004  
300m FEM. AL Final- (26 noviembre) 14:30

Final E
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 421 Nadia Mardaraz Nuñez
GA768867
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 07/09/2004  
3 71 (t) Zeltia Fernandez De La Padilla Noya
AG2024146
Club Atletismo Sada 11/03/2003  
4 298 (t) Sabela Lopez Romero
AG765214
Club Atletismo Naron 06/06/2004  
5 472 (t) Xaina Abucide Noya
AG769679
Atletica a Silva 14/08/2004  
6 169 (t) Sara Li Pazos Barreiro
AG2023519
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 11/11/2004  
7 479 Gloria Pena Gutierrez
GA769022
Atletica a Silva 13/02/2004  
8 432 Aroa Permuy Bouza
GA768861
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 02/08/2004  
300m FEM. AL Final- (26 noviembre) 14:30