RESULTADOS


Final A Viento:+0.1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 255 3 Adrian Lopez Teijeiro
GA768901
Club Atletismo Naron 21/11/1991 7.17
2 463 6 David Ferrer Fernandez (f)
GA17011
S.G. Pontevedra 15/06/1990 7.26
3 330 5 Rodrigo Alvarez Davi
GA766054
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 31/01/2001 7.46
4 153 2 Carlos Manso Dominguez
GA766199
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 08/06/2000 7.57
5 469 8 (t) Lucas Paz González
AG769702
Atletica a Silva 08/02/2001 7.58
6 261 4 Jose Pena Vazquez
GA17117
Club Atletismo Naron 13/03/1985 7.82
7 247 7 Xoan Diaz Fonticoba
GA717296
Club Atletismo Naron 27/08/2000 8.30
  265 1 (e) Demba Sanyang
GA768689
Club Atletismo Naron 22/11/2001 DS(162.6)
60m MASC. AL.Abs Final (26 noviembre) 11:40

Final B Viento:+0.0
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 216 4 (t) Pablo Tomé López
GA766129
Atletica Lucense 06/10/2001 7.67
2 198 6 Santiago Lameiro Garcia
GA765977
Atletica Lucense 30/05/2002 7.69
3 345 3 (t) Ernesto Fernández Armada
AG763950
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 20/11/2001 7.70
4 201 7 Lucas Lorenzo Diaz
GA769031
Atletica Lucense 09/07/2002 7.74
5 245 8 Eulogio Cao Noguerido
GA768801
Club Atletismo Naron 07/09/1974 7.80
6 188 2 (t) Gabriel Ces Cigarran
AG766704
Atletica Lucense 03/11/1999 7.87
7 264 5 Alejandro Romero Porta
GA15850
Club Atletismo Naron 31/10/1988 7.88
8 211 1 (t) Jairo Salgueiro Montero
AG2020389
Atletica Lucense 20/11/2000 8.05
60m MASC. AL.Abs Final (26 noviembre) 11:40

Final C Viento:+0.0
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 192 4 Aleix Diaz Salas
AG2023300
Atletica Lucense 17/01/2003 7.83
2 148 6 (t) Nicolas Gonzalez Otero
AG768648
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 10/11/2003 7.93
3 48 5 (t) Abel Roel Sande
AG2021957
Club Atletismo Sada 21/05/2001 7.95
4 370 2 (t) Artai Rubianes Duran
AG2014192
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 06/05/2003 8.14
5 47 7 (t) Francisco Jose Rodriguez Lopez
AG2021352
Club Atletismo Sada 31/07/1974 8.16
6 250 3 (t) Andres Garcia Barreiro
AG2020301
Club Atletismo Naron 29/09/1976 8.22
7 184 8 (t) Juan Luis Mendez Paz
AG2020264
CLUB ATLETISMO LOURENZA 28/05/1980 8.44
60m MASC. AL.Abs Final (26 noviembre) 11:40

Final D Viento:+0.1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 161 3 Pablo Villaverde Rodriguez
GA766200
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 31/05/2004 8.47
2 271 5 Roberto Tuimil Parapar
GA3940
Club Atletismo Naron 29/09/1974 8.49
3 468 4 J. manuel Núñez Sánchez
GA764697
Atletica a Silva 09/10/1967 8.66
4 124 6 (t) Rodrigo Brey Couto
AG2017601
Club Atletismo Estrada 18/01/2003 8.88
5 122 2 (t) Semahegn Alonso Rey
AG2016147
Club Atletismo Estrada 25/02/2004 8.93
6 21 7 (t) Javier Galan Mendez
AG2018639
Club Atletismo Sada 14/09/2004 9.03
7 23 8 (t) Alvaro Garcia Astray
AG769733
Club Atletismo Sada 06/12/2004 9.18
60m MASC. AL.Abs Final (26 noviembre) 11:40

Final E Viento:+0.0
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 151 7 (t) Manuel Juanatey Garea
AG766554
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 13/02/2002 8.44
2 260 8 (t) José Manuel Painceiras Feal
AG2020721
Club Atletismo Naron 10/07/1980 8.46
3 17 4 (t) Jorge Fernandez Garcia
AG2024590
Club Atletismo Sada 20/02/2003 8.61
4 333 3 (t) Jesus Bello Quintia
AG2022791
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 13/01/1999 9.15
5 51 2 (t) Oscar Souto Muiño
AG2014306
Club Atletismo Sada 18/11/1971 9.39
6 125 6 (t) Roi Dieguez Rey
AG2015222
Club Atletismo Estrada 28/12/2004 10.10
  263 5 (t) Oscar Puente Fontao
AG2015501
Club Atletismo Naron 21/02/2004 DS(162.6)
60m MASC. AL.Abs Final (26 noviembre) 11:40

Final F Viento:+0.0
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 239 8 Jose Manuel Pena Lamas
GA768917
Marineda Atletico 02/10/1982 8.12
2 470 2 Xosé Rivera Gómez
GA768573
Atletica a Silva 31/03/1980 8.26
3 159 5 (t) Xavier Soto Lopez-suevos
AG2018071
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 03/04/2002 8.66
4 196 6 (t) Samuel Guedes Do Nascemento
AG2021968
Atletica Lucense 10/09/2004 8.77
5 33 3 (t) Tomas Lopez Vizcaino
AG765486
Club Atletismo Sada 03/04/2003 8.83
5 482 7 Jose Manuel Fernandez Sangiao
GA19555
Verxel Nutricion Dep 22/02/1961 8.83
7 467 1 (t) Pablo Mendoza Caamaño
AG2024413
Atletica a Silva 29/09/1976 9.22
8 484 4 Javier Toro Montero
GA14096
Verxel Nutricion Dep 06/08/1955 9.88
60m MASC. AL.Abs Final (26 noviembre) 11:40