RESULTADOS


Final A Viento:+0.0
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 362 6 Martin Pazos Ocampo
GA768845
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 04/08/2005 8.53
2 348 3 Óscar García López
GA768844
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 05/05/2005 8.75
3 257 7 (t) Adrián López López
AG2017154
Club Atletismo Naron 05/03/2005 8.94
4 378 1 Angel Vidal Cibreiro
GA768848
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 21/10/2005 9.21
5 267 5 (t) Sergio Soto Manteiga
AG2019611
Club Atletismo Naron 08/08/2005 9.22
6 349 2 Raul Gil Gundín
GA768842
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 04/11/2005 9.56
7 363 4 (t) Marcos Perez Calvo
AG2014189
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 12/08/2006 9.59
8 246 8 (t) Roi Diaz Fonticoba
AG765893
Club Atletismo Naron 27/06/2005 9.84
60m MASC. AL.INF Final (26 noviembre) 11:05

Final B Viento:+0.0
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 369 4 Martín Rodríguez Tojeiro
GA768846
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 29/04/2005 9.21
2 373 8 (t) Anxo Santos Gonzalez
AG2023213
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 03/06/2005 9.50
3 217 1 (t) Cosme Viana Valiña
AG2019876
Atletica Lucense 18/08/2006 9.71
4 268 6 (t) Eloy Tre Polo
AG2016779
Club Atletismo Naron 26/08/2005 9.76
5 366 3 (t) Adrian Rivadulla Alonso
AG767755
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 04/05/2006 9.79
6 251 7 (t) Angel Garcia Lopez
AG2015770
Club Atletismo Naron 27/01/2006 10.05
7 3 2 (t) Dario Ambite Santana
AG2024287
Club Atletismo Sada 22/02/2006 10.09
8 172 5 (t) Diego Tomé López
AG766286
Franciscanos Lugo 25/06/2005 10.13
60m MASC. AL.INF Final (26 noviembre) 11:05

Final C Viento:+0.0
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 197 5 (t) Elias Klein Otero
AG2020020
Atletica Lucense 16/07/2006 9.22
2 118 4 (t) Fernando Vallines Fernández
AG768543
Maderas Barcia Lourenza 26/08/2005 9.58
3 252 1 (t) Mario González Alejos-pita
AG2023267
Club Atletismo Naron 31/07/2005 9.73
4 266 3 (t) Hugo Serantes Bouza
AG2024227
Club Atletismo Naron 03/12/2006 9.93
5 117 8 (t) Ian Mendez Piñeiro
AG768529
Maderas Barcia Lourenza 16/07/2006 10.22
6 123 6 (t) Hugo Baloira Lopez
AG767211
Club Atletismo Estrada 03/06/2005 10.28
7 358 7 (t) Joel Novoa Gayoso
AG2017047
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 17/01/2006 11.16
8 254 2 (t) Juan Daniel Grandal John
AG768022
Club Atletismo Naron 08/09/2006 11.29
60m MASC. AL.INF Final (26 noviembre) 11:05

Final D Viento:+0.3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 24 7 (t) Vincent Josep Garcia Gil
AG2024266
Club Atletismo Sada 01/09/2005 9.12
2 357 5 (t) Ricardo Negrete Barrioluengo
AG2023214
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 01/03/2006 9.61
3 344 6 (t) Sergio Fernandez Rafales
AG767762
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 28/09/2006 10.34
4 12 4 (t) Sebastian Cubeiro Villar
AG2024261
Club Atletismo Sada 14/07/2006 10.86
5 193 2 Brais Díaz Salas
AG2023301
Atletica Lucense 03/05/2006 11.05
6 212 3 (t) Pablo Sanchez Rivas
AG2020014
Atletica Lucense 12/07/2006 11.38
7 259 8 (t) Yago Martín Castro
AG2023271
Club Atletismo Naron 30/10/2006 13.12
60m MASC. AL.INF Final (26 noviembre) 11:05