RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 249 4 David De La Fuente Gomez
GA768905
Club Atletismo Naron 03/04/1997 51.20
2 265 6 (e) Demba Sanyang
GA768689
Club Atletismo Naron 22/11/2001 52.29
3 153 3 Carlos Manso Dominguez
GA766199
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 08/06/2000 53.88
4 188 8 (t) Gabriel Ces Cigarran
AG766704
Atletica Lucense 03/11/1999 55.94
5 11 7 Diego Crespo Naya
GA769058
Club Atletismo Sada 10/12/1978 56.51
6 245 2 Eulogio Cao Noguerido
GA768801
Club Atletismo Naron 07/09/1974 56.66
7 250 1 (t) Andres Garcia Barreiro
AG2020301
Club Atletismo Naron 29/09/1976 59.31
  371 5 Azziz Saidi
GA765646
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 18/06/2000 DS(163.3)
400m MASC. AL Final (26 noviembre) 14:50

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 216 5 (t) Pablo Tomé López
GA766129
Atletica Lucense 06/10/2001 57.50
2 184 8 (t) Juan Luis Mendez Paz
AG2020264
CLUB ATLETISMO LOURENZA 28/05/1980 59.24
3 151 2 (t) Manuel Juanatey Garea
AG766554
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 13/02/2002 59.73
4 154 3 (t) Jesus Mira Martinez
AG2022821
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 27/02/1970 1:01.14
5 48 4 (t) Abel Roel Sande
AG2021957
Club Atletismo Sada 21/05/2001 1:01.39
6 47 7 (t) Francisco Jose Rodriguez Lopez
AG2021352
Club Atletismo Sada 31/07/1974 1:01.49
7 37 6 Fernando Miguez Sanchez
GA765538
Club Atletismo Sada 11/12/1968 1:01.54
8 40 1 (t) Jacinto Parga Fernandez
AG769105
Club Atletismo Sada 22/10/1969 1:06.00
400m MASC. AL Final (26 noviembre) 14:50

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 335 2 (t) Javier Blas Cernadas
AG10909
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 30/08/2002 1:01.00
2 470 6 Xosé Rivera Gómez
GA768573
Atletica a Silva 31/03/1980 1:03.34
3 211 7 (t) Jairo Salgueiro Montero
AG2020389
Atletica Lucense 20/11/2000 1:04.33
4 356 5 (t) Diego Montes González
AG765918
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 31/05/2002 1:08.85
5 15 3 (t) Julio Escalante Diego
AG2021344
Club Atletismo Sada 16/10/1958 1:19.92
6 20 4 (t) Antonio Alejandro Franco Ruiz
AG2024023
Club Atletismo Sada 20/08/1954 1:24.55
  345 8 (t) Ernesto Fernández Armada
AG763950
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 20/11/2001 NP
400m MASC. AL Final (26 noviembre) 14:50

Final D
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 201 7 Lucas Lorenzo Diaz
GA769031
Atletica Lucense 09/07/2002 57.37
2 379 8 Miguel Vilaro Rodriguez
GA766185
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 25/08/2002 58.72
3 198 2 Santiago Lameiro Garcia
GA765977
Atletica Lucense 30/05/2002 59.16
4 365 5 (t) Martín Rey Vázquez
AG766664
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 03/01/2002 1:01.83
5 239 6 Jose Manuel Pena Lamas
GA768917
Marineda Atletico 02/10/1982 1:01.90
6 159 4 (t) Xavier Soto Lopez-suevos
AG2018071
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 03/04/2002 1:10.29
7 467 3 (t) Pablo Mendoza Caamaño
AG2024413
Atletica a Silva 29/09/1976 1:11.69
400m MASC. AL Final (26 noviembre) 14:50