Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 186 3 (t) Esteban Cadenas Ramos
AG2019875Atletica Lucense 21/07/2007 1:35.21 2 334 5 (t) Jorge Bertalo Sequeiro
AG2019966Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 16/08/2007 1:35.93 3 215 4 (t) Mateo Sufuentes Diaz
AG2017870Atletica Lucense 10/01/2007 1:36.39 4 368 6 (t) Noel Rodriguez Crespo
AG2014187Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 15/02/2007 1:37.34 5 272 8 (t) Gael Varela Moreno
AG2022206Club Atletismo Naron 09/01/2008 1:40.99 6 22 5 (t) Marcos Galan Mendez
AG2018379Club Atletismo Sada 05/09/2008 1:41.34 7 9 7 (t) Pelayo Blanco Garcia
AG2018496Club Atletismo Sada 09/09/2007 1:41.70 8 206 1 (t) Pablo Quintela Barrio
AG2019877Atletica Lucense 14/09/2007 1:43.20 9 319 4 (t) Antonio Graña Montero
AG2015753Olympo As Pontes 12/01/2007 1:45.30 10 210 8 (t) Leo Rodriguez Blanco
AG2022801Atletica Lucense 03/05/2007 1:47.15 11 214 3 (t) Aron Soto Vazquez
AG2019841Atletica Lucense 31/03/2008 1:48.52 12 202 2 (t) Ruben Martelo Garcia
AG2019878Atletica Lucense 20/11/2007 1:49.41 13 338 6 (t) Manuel Carracedo Fernandez
AG2019965Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 12/12/2007 1:56.90 14 14 7 (t) Manuel Diaz Sanchez
AG2021362Club Atletismo Sada 09/06/2008 1:58.45 500m MASC. AL.ALV Final (26 noviembre) 13:55
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 321 3 (t) Destaw Pellón López
AG2024618Olympo As Pontes 05/03/2007 1:41.58 2 195 8 (t) Pablo Flores Arias
AG2019885Atletica Lucense 01/03/2007 1:52.39 3 16 8 (t) Guillermo Faraldo Garcia
AG2021410Club Atletismo Sada 02/12/2008 1:55.51 4 256 7 (t) Rubén López Lago
AG2017149Club Atletismo Naron 12/11/2008 1:57.75 5 372 3 (t) Pablo Sanchez Fournier
AG2017041Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 26/04/2008 1:59.35 6 38 5 (t) Unai Mira Fernandez
AG2016322Club Atletismo Sada 05/12/2007 2:00.18 7 367 4 (t) Oscar Rodriguez Caneiro
AG2021564Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 12/07/2008 2:00.90 8 322 2 (t) Fernan Nicolau Pena Antón
AG2019627Olympo As Pontes 30/10/2008 2:03.04 9 32 9 (t) Saul Lopez Souto
AG2022872Club Atletismo Sada 17/11/2008 2:03.27 10 29 6 (t) Roi Lopez Aguilar
AG2022340Club Atletismo Sada 17/12/2008 2:03.32 11 317 7 (t) Martín Fraga Díaz
AG2024616Olympo As Pontes 23/06/2008 2:04.93 12 332 9 (t) Pablo Belizon Freire
AG2023201Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 04/06/2007 2:06.32 13 242 4 (t) Ander Amenedo Martínez
AG2023256Club Atletismo Naron 02/12/2007 2:08.53 14 269 6 (t) Diego Tuimil Calvo
AG2023539Club Atletismo Naron 23/07/2008 2:11.81 15 331 1 (t) Alvaro Argaluza Rodriguez
AG2023202Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 09/02/2008 2:13.15 16 2 5 (t) Daniel Ambite Santana
AG2024251Club Atletismo Sada 03/06/2008 2:13.64 500m MASC. AL.ALV Final (26 noviembre) 13:55