RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 179 3 (t) Carmen Victoria Gonzalez Fernandez
GA766179
Franciscanos Lugo 27/09/2003 43.98
2 219 8 Catuxa Carreira Sampayo
GA768558
Atletica Lucense 21/08/2003 46.20
3 175 4 (t) Nuria Blanco López
AG2021577
Franciscanos Lugo 12/09/2003 46.46
4 180 5 (t) Silvia Lopez Lopez
GA766181
Franciscanos Lugo 16/08/2003 46.82
5 121 7 Ana Vallines Fernandez
GA768544
Maderas Barcia Lourenza 04/08/2003 47.74
6 67 6 (t) Carla Fernandez Arca
AG2024149
Club Atletismo Sada 02/05/2003 48.11
7 414 2 (t) Ainhoa Lopez Cordero
AG2014136
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 22/09/2003 50.69
300m FEM. AL Final (26 noviembre) 14:30

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 181 4 (t) paula Rodríguez Méndez
AG2021579
Franciscanos Lugo 22/07/2003 47.71
2 424 2 (t) Chloé Mignot Teijeiro
AG765643
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 08/07/2003 49.13
3 447 5 (t) Paula Soto Rodriguez
AG767293
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 14/02/2003 49.16
4 435 3 (t) Lucia Pujalte Vivero
AG2014156
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 03/11/2003 49.89
5 140 6 (t) Noa Prieto Rivas
AG767618
Club Atletismo Estrada 13/12/2003 49.96
6 448 8 Silvia Varela Roca
GA766125
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 23/09/2003 50.20
  387 7 Maria Blanco Mendez
GA766122
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 06/10/2003 NP
300m FEM. AL Final (26 noviembre) 14:30

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 176 2 (t) Isabel Caeiro Mariño
GA768804
Franciscanos Lugo 01/01/2004 49.77
2 174 4 (t) Carmen Daofang Barreiro Alvarez
AG2021571
Franciscanos Lugo 02/07/2003 51.92
3 228 3 (t) Ana Martelo Garcia
AG2019890
Atletica Lucense 14/08/2004 52.72
4 183 5 (t) Angy Torres Guasca
AG2022380
Franciscanos Lugo 21/07/2004 54.11
5 422 7 (t) Carmen Mato Filgueira
AG2023191
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 09/06/2004 58.51
6 167 8 (t) Celia Mira Vazquez
AG2023516
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 01/09/2004 1:03.35
  178 6 (t) Candela Corredoira Fabar
AG2023864
Franciscanos Lugo 27/01/2004 DS(163.3)
300m FEM. AL Final (26 noviembre) 14:30

Final D
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 182 5 (t) Lucia Sanchez Del Valle Verge
GA766180
Franciscanos Lugo 10/09/2004 45.10
2 478 2 (t) Paula Noya Redondo
AG2022960
Atletica a Silva 15/01/2004 46.14
3 293 8 (t) Maria Heras Justo
AG768044
Club Atletismo Naron 06/06/2004 46.23
4 173 7 (t) Natalia Alvarez Nieto
AG2024745
Franciscanos Lugo 23/05/2004 48.09
5 234 3 (t) Laura Sanchez Rivas
AG2020016
Atletica Lucense 07/05/2004 49.07
6 305 6 (t) Laura Rodríguez Paz
AG2020449
Club Atletismo Naron 27/01/2004 49.72
7 449 4 (t) Lucia Vazquez Ramil
AG765134
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 07/06/2004 50.24
300m FEM. AL Final (26 noviembre) 14:30

Final E
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 479 7 Gloria Pena Gutierrez
GA769022
Atletica a Silva 13/02/2004 47.71
2 432 8 Aroa Permuy Bouza
GA768861
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 02/08/2004 48.71
3 71 3 (t) Zeltia Fernandez De La Padilla Noya
AG2024146
Club Atletismo Sada 11/03/2003 50.10
4 169 6 (t) Sara Li Pazos Barreiro
AG2023519
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 11/11/2004 50.14
5 472 5 (t) Xaina Abucide Noya
AG769679
Atletica a Silva 14/08/2004 50.38
6 421 2 Nadia Mardaraz Nuñez
GA768867
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 07/09/2004 53.61
7 298 4 (t) Sabela Lopez Romero
AG765214
Club Atletismo Naron 06/06/2004 58.20
300m FEM. AL Final (26 noviembre) 14:30