RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 230 6 (t) Xela Martinez Dominguez
AG2019870
Atletica Lucense 25/01/2006 3:15.02
2 225 3 (t) Sara Guedes Do Nascemento
AG2020534
Atletica Lucense 07/05/2006 3:29.88
3 427 9 (t) Paula Nieto Ruiz
AG767773
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 16/09/2006 3:31.21
4 141 5 (t) Sonia Rivadulla Blanco
AG766979
Club Atletismo Estrada 09/02/2005 3:32.48
5 384 4 (t) Alicia Barreiro López
AG768880
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 14/10/2006 3:36.58
6 386 7 Lucia Blanco Mendez
GA768863
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 13/04/2005 3:44.38
7 442 15 (t) Marta Sanchez Fournier
AG2017113
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 01/03/2006 3:45.55
8 314 10 (t) Marta Ventura Santos
AG2015704
Club Atletismo Naron 25/01/2006 3:46.55
9 227 8 (t) Marta Mariño Besteiro
AG2020381
Atletica Lucense 04/10/2006 3:49.97
10 100 12 (t) Sara Sanchez Mondaca
AG769241
Club Atletismo Sada 02/08/2006 3:51.91
11 133 2 (t) Eva Gil Rivadulla
AG768208
Club Atletismo Estrada 10/08/2005 3:55.81
12 441 14 (t) Candela Ruiz Lopez
AG2017112
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 31/01/2005 3:56.03
13 289 17 (t) Nerea Freire Castro
AG2015412
Club Atletismo Naron 25/08/2005 3:56.11
14 444 11 (t) Eva Serantes Anton
AG2017114
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 08/10/2005 4:07.64
15 136 16 (t) Celia Portela Rey
AG2020964
Club Atletismo Estrada 03/04/2006 4:08.77
16 131 1 (t) Eva Cobas Iglesias
AG2020957
Club Atletismo Estrada 25/04/2005 4:10.34
17 60 13 (t) Noela Bujan Antelo
AG769825
Club Atletismo Sada 17/05/2006 4:14.04
1.000m FEM. AL.INF Final (26 noviembre) 13:05

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 504 11 (t) Laura Carracedo Flores
AG2016148
Club Atletismo Estrada 15/01/2005 3:26.78
2 452 1 (t) Natalia Vigo Rivas
AG767783
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 22/05/2006 3:37.48
3 405 9 (t) Ariadna Gomez Mendez
AG2022847
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 31/07/2005 3:48.49
4 313 7 (t) Irene Vazquez Garcia
AG2015709
Club Atletismo Naron 09/11/2006 3:58.56
5 282 15 (t) Lara María Chao Rejo
AG2019692
Club Atletismo Naron 23/07/2005 4:01.20
6 309 3 (t) Carlota Sánchez Armada
AG2023272
Club Atletismo Naron 15/06/2005 4:01.85
7 68 4 (t) Noa Fernandez De La Pradilla
AG769216
Club Atletismo Sada 24/02/2006 4:03.51
8 310 14 (t) Aroa Teijeiro Sevilla
AG2023274
Club Atletismo Naron 15/04/2005 4:07.85
9 423 16 (t) Blanca Mendez Leal
AG2023220
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 03/03/2005 4:09.48
10 400 8 (t) Sofia Mª Fraga Galdo
AG2023223
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 26/09/2005 4:09.99
11 392 13 (t) Ana Cuadrado Dorrio
AG2023211
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 02/11/2006 4:11.40
12 453 5 (t) Sara Vilaro Gutierrez
AG2023215
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 26/12/2005 4:14.20
13 138 2 (t) Zoe Prieto Campos
AG769447
Club Atletismo Estrada 19/01/2006 4:18.39
14 288 6 (t) Lucía Fraguela Vilela
AG2023265
Club Atletismo Naron 30/01/2006 4:23.13
15 56 17 (t) Laura Amador Caamaño
AG2024263
Club Atletismo Sada 21/02/2006 4:25.40
16 277 12 (t) Nuria Blanco Díaz
AG2020425
Club Atletismo Naron 18/02/2005 4:55.72
  454 10 (t) Mar Vilaro Rodriguez
AG2023212
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 16/07/2005 NP
1.000m FEM. AL.INF Final (26 noviembre) 13:05