Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 353 5 (t) Nadia Brañas Villar
AG2017144Club Atletismo Naron 18/02/2008 1:48.99 2 352 4 (t) Antía Arnoso Gamallo
AG2020424Club Atletismo Naron 17/09/2008 1:55.18 3 100 8 (t) Miriam Garcia Fernandez
AG2018380Club Atletismo Sada 04/12/2008 1:57.52 4 308 2 (t) Alba Morales Pedreira
AG2020252Marineda Atletico 03/10/2009 1:58.60 5 362 6 (t) Noa Souto Durán
AG2017146Club Atletismo Naron 01/09/2008 2:00.09 6 744 3 (t) Irma Veiguela Tizon
AG2020060Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 14/02/2009 2:01.75 7 89 3 (t) Amara Carballeira Campos
AG1811Club Atletismo Sada 24/07/2008 2:05.88 8 767 6 (t) Martina Gil Gundin
AG2020261Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 31/08/2008 2:06.60 9 354 4 (t) Sofía Castro Vela
AG2020428Club Atletismo Naron 01/10/2009 2:06.90 10 358 3 (t) María Mera González
AG2020444Club Atletismo Naron 21/10/2009 2:10.87 11 109 8 (t) Jimena Iglesias Pertierra
AG2021365Club Atletismo Sada 26/10/2008 2:23.31 12 472 5 (t) Alejandra Rodriguez Cano
AG1901PORTOFARO / CAMBRE 06/08/2008 2:24.30   392 1 (t) Aitana Miguez Mrchini
AG218COLEGIO OBRADOIRO 15/05/2008 NP   465 4 (t) Alba Garcia Garcia
AG1898PORTOFARO / CAMBRE 19/11/2008 NP   801 7 (t) Angela Placer Martinez
AG2018592Riazor Coruña 17/07/2008 NP   114 6 (t) Antia Martinez Dopazo
AG1817Club Atletismo Sada 18/06/2009 NP   115 7 (t) Antia Martinez Prieto
AG2022309Club Atletismo Sada 18/03/2008 NP   235 2 (t) Elisa Vidal Prego
AG2021166Coruña Comarca 23/08/2008 NP   232 7 (t) Eva Pedreira Rodriguez
AG2021165Coruña Comarca 17/09/2008 NP   110 5 (t) Rosa Maria Latas Chico
AG2017678Club Atletismo Sada 08/09/2008 NP   236 1 (t) Sofia Vilariño Castro
AG2017915Coruña Comarca 11/04/2008 NP 500m FEM. AL.BN Final (26 marzo) 13:35
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 741 1 (t) Olga Sanchez Romar
AG2020062Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 27/07/2009 1:58.00 2 398 7 (t) Daniela Vazquez Nieto
AG229COLEGIO OBRADOIRO 24/07/2008 1:58.56 3 128 6 (t) Carla Somoza Seoane
AG199Club Atletismo Sada 10/04/2009 2:04.06 4 96 4 (t) Olimpia Garcia Dieguez
AG2021455Club Atletismo Sada 25/03/2008 2:04.90 5 475 5 (t) Candela Velazquez Martinez
AG1900PORTOFARO / CAMBRE 12/08/2008 2:10.24 6 82 5 (t) Laura Annicchiarico Barreiro
AG2021411Club Atletismo Sada 04/12/2009 2:13.32 7 84 3 (t) Sofia Bao Dosil
AG1808Club Atletismo Sada 19/10/2008 2:14.93 8 79 8 (t) Daniela Albarran Oroza
AG200Club Atletismo Sada 29/01/2009 2:15.03 9 467 5 (t) Sara Gomez Velado
AG1899PORTOFARO / CAMBRE 11/07/2008 2:16.28 10 123 6 (t) Lucia Raices Soplaska
AG1814Club Atletismo Sada 20/03/2008 2:16.62 11 727 4 (t) Cloe Hermida Soto
AG2022410Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 11/05/2008 2:24.11 12 104 3 (t) Leire Grela Castro
AG1810Club Atletismo Sada 20/10/2009 2:28.09 13 98 2 (t) Iria Garcia Tuñas
AG1809Club Atletismo Sada 26/05/2009 2:29.33 14 290 6 (t) Sofia Prados Gonzalez
AG1772COLEXIO JORGE JUAN 23/08/2009 2:29.59   125 1 (t) Ines Rodriguez Martinez
AG1816Club Atletismo Sada 10/01/2009 AB   294 3 (t) Aroa Vilaboy Fernandez
AG1773COLEXIO JORGE JUAN 18/03/2008 NP   291 4 (t) Julia Rodeiro Carballido
AG1771COLEXIO JORGE JUAN 24/05/2009 NP   129 7 (t) Magali Soto Rios
AG1815Club Atletismo Sada 27/02/2009 NP   802 8 (t) Maria Placer Martinez
AG2018593Riazor Coruña 17/07/2008 NP   87 2 (t) Noa Borrazas Rodriguez
AG2021451Club Atletismo Sada 21/03/2008 NP 500m FEM. AL.BN Final (26 marzo) 13:40