Final A             Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT 1 180 Sara Villar Millan
GA19746At Vila de Cangas 07/01/1997 9.96 2 178 paula Martinez Fernandez
GA764192At Vila de Cangas 20/08/1998 9.99 3 186 Paula Iglesias Garnelo
GA764201Riazor Coruña 21/08/1998 9.33 4 233 Itsaso Fernandez Riveiro
GA717339CA Afflelou Naron 13/09/1997 9.38 5 182 Amalia Rubido Varela
GA764348CA Afflelou Naron 15/01/1999 9.84 6 185 Estela Fernández Sanchez
GA764860A.D.A.S. 18/03/1998 9.93 60m vallas (0,762) FEM. PC Final- (16 febrero) 10:30
Final B             Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT 1 189 (t) andrea Gonzalez Garcia
AG136656CLUB ATLETISMO MILLARAIO 09/04/1999   2 187 (t) eva Queimaño Vilaboy
AG764272Viguesa de atletismo 02/05/2000 10.35 3 Iria Lopez Rodriguez
GA765040CimansCoruña Comarca 20/02/1997 10.18 4 214 Ana Martinez Mena
GA764934Riazor Coruña 07/03/1997 10.16 5 215 Maria Victoria Jimenez Herrero
GA764933Riazor Coruña 29/08/1997 10.22 6 206 (t) Maria Garcia Basanta
AG765752A.D.A.S. 13/09/1997 10.27 60m vallas (0,762) FEM. PC Final- (16 febrero) 10:33
Final C             Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT 2 Iria Escarda Fernández
GA764858A.D.A.S. 20/12/1999 10.97 3 177 Miriam Otero Martinez
GA764362CA Afflelou Naron 13/04/1999 10.62 4 196 Mara Vila Muñoz
GA717136Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 10/08/1998 10.48 5 199 Paula Castro Meilan
GA765117Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 11/03/1999 10.87 6 179 Vanesa Cao Viñas
GA20535CA Afflelou Naron 25/05/1997 10.87 60m vallas (0,762) FEM. PC Final- (16 febrero) 10:36
Final D             Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT 2 210 (t) Maria José Posse Valiente
AG764986Riazor Coruña 24/08/1999   3 216 (t) carlota Irimia López
AG129088Franciscanos 01/01/2000 11.48 4 (t) Claudia Piñeiro Rodríguez
AG763990Atletismo Deza 11/04/1997 11.85 5 (t) Iria Orgueira Calvo
AG768182Riazor Coruña 09/01/1999   6 (t) diana García Vazquez
AG127919Riazor Coruña 08/01/1999   60m vallas (0,762) FEM. PC Final- (16 febrero) 10:39
Final E             Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT 2 183 Silvia Dorila De Diego Millarengo
GA764806Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 01/07/2000   3 195 (t) Xana Rodríguez García
AG768538Escolas Lourenza 24/04/2000   4 (t) Natalia Mosquera Pérez
AG769270CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO MARISTAS LUGO 22/12/1999   5 Claudia Rojo Cazorla
GA19875Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 08/07/1997   6 Ana Mª Pajarrón Puga
GA764778Riazor Coruña 03/12/1999   60m vallas (0,762) FEM. PC Final- (16 febrero) 10:42