Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Orden
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
Resultado
|
Ptos. Hung.
|
1 |
872 |
9 |
Marta Gomez Rodriguez GA19691 |
At. Femenino Celta |
21/09/1992 |
5.23 |
4.08 |
X |
5.30 |
X |
5.45 |
5.45 |
870 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
+0.0 |
+1.2 |
+0.7 |
-0.8 |
+1.4 |
+0.1 |
+0.1 |
  |
2 |
723 |
7 |
Lucia Perez Curras GA16486 |
At. Femenino Celta |
30/04/1990 |
5.16 |
X |
- |
X |
X |
5.31 |
5.31 |
840 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
+0.0 |
+0.9 |
  |
-2.2 |
+0.4 |
+0.0 |
+0.0 |
  |
3 |
676 |
10 |
Amalia Rubido Varela GA764348 |
CA Afflelou Naron |
15/01/1999 |
X |
X |
4.79 |
X |
X |
4.82 |
4.82 |
736 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
+1.2 |
+1.3 |
+0.6 |
+1.3 |
+0.5 |
+1.4 |
+1.4 |
  |
4 |
729 |
2 |
Fátima Neira González GA764855 |
A.D.A.S. |
09/02/1999 |
4.58 |
4.61 |
X |
4.66 |
X |
X |
4.66 |
703 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
+0.0 |
+0.0 |
+0.1 |
+0.0 |
+0.1 |
+1.2 |
+0.0 |
  |
  |
  |
6 |
(t) nerea Valle Campos AG127637 |
A.D.A.S. |
13/01/2000 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
  |
  |
698 |
1 |
(t) Aida Rodriguez Rodriguez AG768715 |
A Gándara |
06/06/2000 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
  |
  |
697 |
8 |
(t) Marta Martinez Tellez AG768713 |
A Gándara |
04/08/2000 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
  |
  |
896 |
5 |
(t) Xela Calvo Abella AG768117 |
Santa Uxia Atletismo |
23/03/1998 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
  |
  |
  |
3 |
Iria Escarda Fernández GA764858 |
A.D.A.S. |
20/12/1999 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
  |
  |
  |
4 |
Tania Valverde Gonzalez GA16038 |
At. Femenino Celta |
05/02/1988 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
  |
Longitud FEM. AL Final (01 junio) 12:00