Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 791 4 Denis Galan Cambon
GA17230CimansCoruña Comarca 23/04/1991 6.98 2 797 2 Mauro Triana Lopez
GA20821CimansCoruña Comarca 17/12/1995 7.00 3 929 3 Adrian Perez Souto
GA765305TenerifeCajaCanarias 27/03/1994 7.02 3 870 5 Javier Cancela Sanchez-agustino
GA620254Club Atletismo Naron 05/07/1990 7.02     6 Hildberto Ary Pontes de Almeida
200706997  08/08/1978 NP CONTROL - 60m MASC. PC Final (10 enero) 17:00
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 826 2 Iago Nuñez Lugilde
GA764726Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 25/08/1996 7.26 2 796 5 (t) Miguel Angel Toubes Boo
AG2015428CimansCoruña Comarca 16/10/1985 7.31 3 880 3 Daniel Gonzalez Lopes
GA765192Ourense Atletismo 15/10/1997 7.33 4 891 6 Nicolas Ramil Ortiz
GA19430R.C. Celta 15/10/1993 7.59   878 1 (e) Jonathan Alvear Vidal
GA764798Ourense Atletismo 21/12/1996 NP   825 4 Pablo Modia Rodriguez
GA20425Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 24/06/1995 NP CONTROL - 60m MASC. PC Final (10 enero) 17:03
Final C               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 926 2 (t) Juan Capeans Tubio
AG2014711CA Santiago 04/07/1993 7.43 2 824 1 (t) José García García
AG2016029Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 15/03/1998 7.46 3 889 4 Ruben Martinez Covelo
GA19726R.C. Celta 05/10/1991 7.48 4 927 5 Carlos Manuel Iglesias Carballo
GA765392CA Santiago 18/02/1989 7.52   887 6 (t) Javier Garcia Docampo
AG11275R.C. Celta 09/02/1995 NP   934 3 (t) Maximiliano Rodriguez Magi
GA17653Verxel Nutricion Dep 01/03/1988 NP CONTROL - 60m MASC. PC Final (10 enero) 17:06
Final D               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 792 1 Aquilino Lousa Fariña
GA764932CimansCoruña Comarca 24/10/1995 7.48 2 859 3 Alberto Lopez Quintian
GA764968Marineda Atletico 17/11/1998 7.56 3 788 2 (t) Santiago Represas Fachado
AG766530Club Atletismo Sada 16/08/2000 7.65 4 855 5 (t) Hugo Chousa Alvarez
AG769323Marineda Atletico 08/02/1992 7.74   831 6 (t) Santiago Rozas Trastoy
AG766833Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 20/03/1999 NP   821 4 Yecis Omal Amancio Rodriguez
GA765232Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 02/04/1990 NP CONTROL - 60m MASC. PC Final (10 enero) 17:09
Final E               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 793 5 Iago Lousa Fariña
GA764931CimansCoruña Comarca 13/07/1998 7.30 2 857 3 carlos Fernandez Curras
GA764762Marineda Atletico 03/07/1998 7.32 3 858 4 (t) Pablo Garcia Fuentes
AG765727Marineda Atletico 10/02/1997 7.40 4 854 2 Luis Campos Sanchez
GA765499Marineda Atletico 22/04/1965 7.45 4 794 1 Pablo Martinez Ferro
GA765428CimansCoruña Comarca 26/09/2001 7.45   772 6 (t) Hugo Setien Dominguez
AG2014705ADAS Proinor 02/01/1995 NP CONTROL - 60m MASC. PC Final (10 enero) 17:12
Final F               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 860 3 (t) Jorge Martinez Vilar
AG10412Marineda Atletico 24/11/1991 7.64 2 852 6 (t) Alejandro Botana Garcia
AG2014546Marineda Atletico 12/12/1998 7.71 3 790 5 (t) Ivan Florez Calleja
AG765190CimansCoruña Comarca 25/02/1998 7.76 4 890 1 Fernando Rabade Fernandez
GA764377R.C. Celta 01/02/1997 7.81 5 853 2 Juan Jose Caamaño Perez
GA765212Marineda Atletico 14/05/1970 7.97   822 4 Jhoan Sebastian Cediel Garcia
GA717127Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 27/11/1991 NP CONTROL - 60m MASC. PC Final (10 enero) 17:15
Final G               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 823 4 David Corredoira Vazquez
GA764709Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 16/04/1999 8.11 2 879 3 Carlos Manuel Gonzalez Caporale
GA764838Ourense Atletismo 21/09/1971 8.21 3 813 6 (t) Manuel Iglesias Gomez
AG768346Atletismo Deza 10/07/1974 8.24 4 829 5 Ivan Rey Lugilde
GA20419Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 02/12/1995 8.30 5 830 2 Raul Rodriguez Alvarez
GA764764Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 04/03/1998 8.40   832 1 (t) Oliver Vazquez Lopez
AG767214Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 17/08/1999 NP CONTROL - 60m MASC. PC Final (10 enero) 17:18
Final H               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 798 6 (t) Senen Trindade Varela
AG9268CimansCoruña Comarca 07/02/1985 7.41 2 789 2 Alberto Davila Rivas
GA764776CimansCoruña Comarca 29/03/1994 7.53 3 884 5 (t) Pedro Ferreiro Cerreduela
AG2016108CD La Purisima 22/09/1996 7.92 4 894 4 (t) Camilo Quiros Brasa
AG766750CLUB ATLETISMO RIBEIRA SACRA 26/03/1984 8.43   871 3 xoan Díaz Fonticoba
GA717296Club Atletismo Naron 27/08/2000 NP CONTROL - 60m MASC. PC Final (10 enero) 17:21