Final A             Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT 2 2189 (t) Pablo Garcia Fuentes
AG765727Marineda Atletico 10/02/1997 54.71 3 2280 Enrique Prego Tabuyo
GA19836Riazor Coruña 29/01/1992 50.23 4 2270 Carlos Porto Pazos
GA17489R.C. Celta 11/01/1993 52.23 5 2252 Abraham Rodríguez González
GA765124Ourense Atletismo 16/08/1999 53.26 6 2250 damián Picouto Moreda
GA764180Ourense Atletismo 28/12/1997 53.75 7 2134 Iago Nuñez Lugilde
GA764726Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 25/08/1996 54.31 8 2135 Manuel Nuñez Lugilde
GA765231Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 21/08/1992 54.08 400m MASC. AL Final- (18 abril) 17:20
Final B             Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT 2 2034 Miguel Fernandez Fontan
GA765089CimansCoruña Comarca 11/12/1999 57.36 3 2247 (t) Javier Fariñas-ferro Dubra
AG2014103Ourense Atletismo 12/04/1991 56.19 4 2032 (t) Abiselom Espada Pardo
AG765195CimansCoruña Comarca 25/05/1998 55.86 5 2209 Ruben Cores Lojo
GA717148AD Mazi 15/01/1995 56.82 6 2021 (t) Cristian Montecelo Mahía
AG2014421Atletismo Friol 18/06/1998 55.69 7 2283 (t) Alejandro Vázquez Blanco
AG768318Riazor Coruña 12/08/1996 57.17 8 2041 (t) Alexander Mereles
GA765096CimansCoruña Comarca 18/09/1999 56.92 400m MASC. AL Final- (18 abril) 17:22
Final C             Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT 2 2136 Jesus Manuel Paredes Gonzalez
GA764782Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 31/05/1996 1:00.59 3 2002 (t) Nuno Joel Cardoso De Sousa
AG769751ADAS Proinor 18/09/1978 57.56 4 2195 Jorge Candal González
GA765224CP Maristas Lugo 29/11/1999 58.21 5 2186 (t) Arturo Carballas Fontela
AG765729Marineda Atletico 29/07/1997 57.69 6 2124 David Corredoira Vazquez
GA764709Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 16/04/1999 58.89 7 2214 (t) Anxo Barreiro Rodriguez
AG766947Atletismo Morrazo 26/12/1999 59.45 8 2251 (t) Enrique Pulido Nieves
AG768107Ourense Atletismo 11/12/1975 59.49 400m MASC. AL Final- (18 abril) 17:24
Final D             Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT 2 2001 Damian Anta Fernandez
GA717218ADAS Proinor 25/01/1997   3 2187 (t) Hugo Chousa Alvarez
AG769323Marineda Atletico 08/02/1992   4 2096 (t) Manuel Villar Rodriguez
AG768752A Gándara 29/11/1999   5 2123 (t) Gabriel Ces Cigarran
AG766704Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 03/11/1999 1:01.76 6 2146 (t) Marcos Tella Alvarez
AG2016709Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 25/03/1992   7 2139 (t) Waler Daniel Pinillo Paz
AG2016252Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 24/03/1999   8 2264 (t) Pedro Ferreiro Cerreduela
AG2016108CD La Purisima 22/09/1996   400m MASC. AL Final- (18 abril) 17:26