Semifinal 1 Viento:+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
2036 |
5 |
Denis Galan Cambon GA17230 |
CimansCoruña Comarca |
23/04/1991 |
10.89(q) |
2 |
2049 |
6 |
Mauro Triana Lopez GA20821 |
CimansCoruña Comarca |
17/12/1995 |
10.99(q) |
3 |
2233 |
4 |
Javier Cancela Sanchez-agustino GA620254 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
05/07/1990 |
11.05(q) |
4 |
2138 |
1 |
Miguel Perez Vazquez GA20416 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
19/03/1995 |
11.35(q) |
5 |
2281 |
3 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bugallo GA20832 |
Riazor Coruña |
27/06/1997 |
11.37(q) |
6 |
2276 |
7 |
Javier García Fernández GA764935 |
Riazor Coruña |
17/04/1997 |
11.39(q) |
7 |
2043 |
8 |
Alejandro Rios Martinez-villanueva GA20752 |
CimansCoruña Comarca |
17/08/1994 |
11.61 |
8 |
2271 |
2 |
Nicolas Ramil Ortiz GA19430 |
R.C. Celta |
15/10/1993 |
11.82 |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (18 abril) 16:20
Semifinal 2 Viento:+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
2134 |
5 |
Iago Nuñez Lugilde GA764726 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
25/08/1996 |
11.43(q) |
2 |
2030 |
4 |
Anxo Blanco Nuñez GA20533 |
CimansCoruña Comarca |
19/01/1996 |
11.57(q) |
2 |
2266 |
3 |
David Abalde Costas GA19785 |
R.C. Celta |
27/02/1994 |
11.57(q) |
4 |
2037 |
1 |
Aquilino Lousa Fariña GA764932 |
CimansCoruña Comarca |
24/10/1995 |
11.77 |
5 |
2317 |
2 |
(t) Juan Capeans Tubio AG2014711 |
CA Santiago |
04/07/1993 |
11.78 |
6 |
2119 |
7 |
Yecis Omal Amancio Rodriguez GA765232 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
02/04/1990 |
11.79 |
7 |
2136 |
8 |
Jesus Manuel Paredes Gonzalez GA764782 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
31/05/1996 |
11.83 |
8 |
2129 |
6 |
José García García GA765568 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
15/03/1998 |
11.91 |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (18 abril) 16:23
Semifinal 3 Viento:+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
2031 |
4 |
Alberto Davila Rivas GA764776 |
CimansCoruña Comarca |
29/03/1994 |
11.76 |
2 |
2189 |
5 |
(t) Pablo Garcia Fuentes AG765727 |
Marineda Atletico |
10/02/1997 |
11.81 |
3 |
2187 |
6 |
(t) Hugo Chousa Alvarez AG769323 |
Marineda Atletico |
08/02/1992 |
11.99 |
3 |
2144 |
7 |
(t) Santiago Rozas Trastoy AG766833 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
20/03/1999 |
11.99 |
5 |
2122 |
3 |
Jhoan Sebastian Cediel Garcia GA717127 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
27/11/1991 |
12.06 |
6 |
2089 |
2 |
(t) Iago Garcia Vazquez AG768718 |
A Gándara |
10/03/1999 |
12.43 |
  |
2299 |
1 |
(t) Adrián Loureiro Raña AG2016124 |
Atletica a Silva |
12/06/1996 |
NP |
  |
2302 |
8 |
(t) Pedro Pose Regos AG2016119 |
Atletica a Silva |
07/08/1997 |
NP |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (18 abril) 16:26
Semifinal 4 Viento:+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
2250 |
7 |
damián Picouto Moreda GA764180 |
Ourense Atletismo |
28/12/1997 |
12.04 |
2 |
2005 |
2 |
(t) Adrian Mondelo Sanchez AG2014616 |
ADAS Proinor |
05/03/1998 |
12.47 |
3 |
2124 |
4 |
David Corredoira Vazquez GA764709 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
16/04/1999 |
12.55 |
4 |
2235 |
5 |
xoan Díaz Fonticoba GA717296 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
27/08/2000 |
12.94 |
5 |
2214 |
6 |
(t) Anxo Barreiro Rodriguez AG766947 |
Atletismo Morrazo |
26/12/1999 |
13.23 |
6 |
2140 |
8 |
(e) Christian Camilo Rengifo Frisneda GA765228 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
23/03/1999 |
13.98 |
  |
2215 |
1 |
(t) pablo Gayo Peréz AG128486 |
Atletismo Morrazo |
13/07/2000 |
NP |
  |
2219 |
3 |
(t) Victor Mosteiro Oubel AG2014895 |
CA Millaraio |
18/02/2001 |
NP |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (18 abril) 16:29
Semifinal 5 Viento:+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
2085 |
8 |
(t) Borja Alvarez Rodriguez AG2014637 |
A Gándara |
11/01/1998 |
12.26 |
2 |
2041 |
6 |
(t) Alexander Mereles GA765096 |
CimansCoruña Comarca |
18/09/1999 |
12.31 |
3 |
2092 |
4 |
(t) Anxo Lopez Trigo AG2016733 |
A Gándara |
28/04/1997 |
12.43 |
4 |
2128 |
5 |
(t) Alfredo Fernandez Rodriguez AG769473 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
12/08/2000 |
12.55 |
5 |
2345 |
1 |
(t) Brais Lopez Diaz AG2016749 |
A Gándara |
03/01/1998 |
12.74 |
6 |
2095 |
7 |
(t) Borja Vazquez Rodriguez AG2014645 |
A Gándara |
13/05/1999 |
13.30 |
7 |
2079 |
3 |
(t) Adrián Perez Montero AG2015225 |
Franciscanos Lugo |
05/12/2001 |
13.69 |
  |
2218 |
2 |
(t) Carlos Dios Suarez AG2014886 |
CA Millaraio |
03/03/2001 |
NP |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (18 abril) 16:32
Semifinal 6 Viento:-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
2009 |
8 |
(t) Hugo Setien Dominguez AG2014705 |
ADAS Proinor |
02/01/1995 |
12.55 |
2 |
2094 |
5 |
(t) Diego Ivan Sierra Weiss AG768717 |
A Gándara |
26/12/1998 |
12.72 |
3 |
2123 |
6 |
(t) Gabriel Ces Cigarran AG766704 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
03/11/1999 |
13.53 |
4 |
2076 |
4 |
(t) Guzman Carril Escolante AG2015295 |
Franciscanos Lugo |
23/01/2001 |
13.96 |
  |
2078 |
3 |
(t) Eyner Fernández Melendez AG2015068 |
Franciscanos Lugo |
16/03/2000 |
NP |
  |
2035 |
7 |
(t) Ivan Florez Calleja AG765190 |
CimansCoruña Comarca |
25/02/1998 |
NP |
  |
2172 |
2 |
(t) Ivan Prieto Labrador AG767689 |
Atletica Lucense |
20/02/1984 |
NP |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (18 abril) 16:35
Semifinal 7 Viento:+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
2340 |
8 |
(t) Maximiliano Rodriguez Magi GA17653 |
Verxel Nutricion Dep |
01/03/1988 |
11.94 |
2 |
2247 |
3 |
(t) Javier Fariñas-ferro Dubra AG2014103 |
Ourense Atletismo |
12/04/1991 |
12.43 |
3 |
2264 |
2 |
(t) Pedro Ferreiro Cerreduela AG2016108 |
CD La Purisima |
22/09/1996 |
12.48 |
4 |
2096 |
5 |
(t) Manuel Villar Rodriguez AG768752 |
A Gándara |
29/11/1999 |
12.82 |
5 |
2146 |
4 |
(t) Marcos Tella Alvarez AG2016709 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
25/03/1992 |
13.22 |
  |
2042 |
6 |
(t) Julián Miguel Olivera Crespi AG766747 |
CimansCoruña Comarca |
20/05/1998 |
NP |
  |
2279 |
7 |
(t) Miguel Plaza López AG2016058 |
Riazor Coruña |
22/11/2000 |
NP |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (18 abril) 16:38
Semifinal 8 Viento:+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
2044 |
2 |
Enrique Rodriguez Souto GA765084 |
CimansCoruña Comarca |
13/12/1996 |
12.05 |
2 |
2275 |
8 |
Diego Canosa Oanes GA765248 |
Riazor Coruña |
27/11/1997 |
12.20 |
3 |
2194 |
3 |
Alexander Barreiro Pérez GA765194 |
CP Maristas Lugo |
09/04/1999 |
12.46 |
4 |
2139 |
5 |
(t) Waler Daniel Pinillo Paz AG2016252 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
24/03/1999 |
13.00 |
  |
2320 |
6 |
(t) Samuel Santiago Huesca Briceño AG769074 |
CA Santiago |
19/08/1998 |
NP |
  |
2282 |
4 |
Daniel Rouco Fernandez GA717226 |
Riazor Coruña |
27/05/1996 |
NP |
  |
2280 |
7 |
Enrique Prego Tabuyo GA19836 |
Riazor Coruña |
29/01/1992 |
NP |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (18 abril) 16:41
Semifinal 9 Viento:+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
2268 |
3 |
Julian Martin Barbero GA764380 |
R.C. Celta |
28/04/1985 |
11.68 |
2 |
2038 |
5 |
Iago Lousa Fariña GA764931 |
CimansCoruña Comarca |
13/07/1998 |
11.86 |
3 |
2278 |
6 |
Jorge Moro Martinez GA19978 |
Riazor Coruña |
22/08/1996 |
12.19 |
4 |
2202 |
7 |
Pablo Rodríguez Fernández GA765195 |
CP Maristas Lugo |
12/07/1999 |
12.22 |
5 |
2195 |
4 |
Jorge Candal González GA765224 |
CP Maristas Lugo |
29/11/1999 |
12.65 |
6 |
2080 |
2 |
Pablo Tomé López GA765557 |
Franciscanos Lugo |
06/10/2001 |
14.13 |
  |
2039 |
8 |
Pablo Martinez Ferro GA765428 |
CimansCoruña Comarca |
26/09/2001 |
NP |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (18 abril) 16:44
Calificación: Los 8 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final