|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre
|
Licencia
|
Club
|
Calle
|
Resultado
|
 
|
1 |
  |
  At. Femenino Celta
|
  |
At. Femenino Celta |
1 |
50.07 |
  |
  |
2 |
Raquel Arias Perez |
GA717199 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
2 |
Marta Gomez Rodriguez |
GA19691 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
2 |
Andrea Pais Rodriguez |
GA764342 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
2 |
Elvira Okutu Kouletio |
GA765082 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
2 |
  |
  Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
|
  |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
6 |
50.63 |
  |
  |
7 |
Alicia Merino Perez |
GA17667 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
7 |
Nazaret Sinde Lorenzo |
GA16404 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
7 |
Sara Pino Fernandez |
GA20417 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
7 |
(e) Adiaratou Camara |
GA765578 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
3 |
  |
  S.G. Pontevedra
|
  |
S.G. Pontevedra |
3 |
51.06 |
  |
  |
4 |
(t) Maria Jimenez Deza |
AG2017698 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
4 |
Paula Martin Pandelo |
GA617134 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
4 |
Esperanza Caldas Gil |
GA615670 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
4 |
Lucia Ferrer Doporto |
GA765591 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
4 |
  |
  Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
|
  |
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal |
7 |
52.30 |
  |
  |
8 |
Claudia Torres Rey |
GA765166 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
8 |
Judit Garcia Fabregas |
GA764372 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
8 |
Lucia Rivadulla Alonso |
GA765340 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
8 |
Lucia Sicre Maside |
GA765342 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
5 |
  |
  At Vila de Cangas
|
  |
At Vila de Cangas |
2 |
53.34 |
  |
  |
3 |
(t) Irene Menendez Mariño |
AG2017351 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
3 |
(t) Iria Rodriguez Teijeiro |
AG768233 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
3 |
Maria Rodriguez Teijeiro |
GA765601 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
3 |
Paula Martinez Fernandez |
GA765321 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
6 |
  |
  ADAS Proinor
|
  |
ADAS Proinor |
8 |
53.50 |
  |
  |
1 |
(t) Nerea Valle Campos |
AG127637 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
1 |
Natalia Mondelo Sanchez |
GA765567 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
1 |
Noemi Fernandez Monteiro |
GA765696 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
1 |
Paula Deiros Fernandez |
CT23896 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
7 |
  |
  Club Atletismo Naron
|
  |
Club Atletismo Naron |
5 |
55.33 |
  |
  |
6 |
(t) Xela González Fernández |
AG2017159 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
6 |
(t) Evelyn Fernandez Guede |
AG769859 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
6 |
(t) Sofia Crego Perez |
AG2015411 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
6 |
Andrea Lago Rodríguez |
GA765235 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
8 |
  |
  CA Santiago
|
  |
CA Santiago |
4 |
55.89 |
  |
  |
5 |
(t) Xana Gomez Fernandez |
AG2019400 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
5 |
(t) Natalia Sánchez Pardo |
AG2017763 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
5 |
(t) Vanessa Juncal Sanjurjo |
AG2017720 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
5 |
(t) Nuria Millares Jurjo |
AG2016062 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
4x100m FEM. AL Final (23 abril) 13:40