Semifinal 1 Viento:-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
33 |
6 |
Mauro Triana Lopez GA20821 |
Playas de Castellon |
17/12/1995 |
10.93(q) |
2 |
324 |
5 |
Javier Cancela Sanchez-agustino GA765722 |
CA Fent Cami Mislata |
05/07/1990 |
11.13(q) |
3 |
253 |
4 |
Javier Garcia Fernandez GA764935 |
Riazor Coruña |
17/04/1997 |
11.14(q) |
4 |
201 |
1 |
Javier Garcia Sanchez GA765113 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
18/10/1993 |
11.45(q) |
5 |
63 |
8 |
Aquilino Lousa Fariña GA764932 |
Coruña Comarca |
24/10/1995 |
11.57(q) |
6 |
41 |
7 |
Santiago Represas Fachado GA765520 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
16/08/2000 |
11.58(q) |
7 |
257 |
2 |
Jose Ignacio Tomas Lozano GA765679 |
Riazor Coruña |
23/07/1991 |
11.92 |
  |
92 |
3 |
Denis Galan Cambon GA765774 |
FC Barcelona |
23/04/1991 |
NP |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (28 mayo) 16:00
Semifinal 2 Viento:-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
140 |
6 |
Miguel Perez Vazquez GA20416 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
19/03/1995 |
11.70(q) |
2 |
1 |
2 |
Ricardo Suarez Rodriguez O7136 |
Atletica Avilesina |
18/06/1995 |
11.71(q) |
3 |
148 |
7 |
Cesar Vanzquez Lombardía GA765995 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
21/10/1991 |
12.05 |
4 |
226 |
3 |
Kevin Barcia Viera GA765325 |
R.C. Celta |
11/10/1998 |
12.12 |
5 |
138 |
4 |
Jesus Manuel Paredes Gonzalez GA764782 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
31/05/1996 |
12.48 |
6 |
292 |
8 |
(t) Paolo Salvatore Montoya Bongiorno AG2017975 |
Universidad Santiago |
02/10/2001 |
12.79 |
  |
236 |
1 |
Alejandro Parcero Martinez GA764252 |
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal |
25/03/1999 |
NP |
  |
230 |
5 |
Nicolas Ramil Ortiz GA19430 |
R.C. Celta |
15/10/1993 |
NP |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (28 mayo) 16:02
Semifinal 3 Viento:-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
200 |
7 |
Xoan Diaz Fonticoba GA717296 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
27/08/2000 |
12.10 |
2 |
65 |
5 |
Pablo Martinez Ferro GA765428 |
Coruña Comarca |
26/09/2001 |
12.15 |
3 |
275 |
3 |
(t) Javier Garcia Docampo M9123 |
A.D. Sprint |
09/02/1995 |
12.36 |
4 |
278 |
2 |
(t) Martín Fandiño Vidal AG2016693 |
CA Santiago |
24/01/1998 |
12.37 |
  |
231 |
6 |
(t) Rodrigo Alvarez Davi AG2014417 |
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal |
31/01/2001 |
NP |
  |
256 |
8 |
Gabriel Rodriguez Leva GA764939 |
Riazor Coruña |
30/07/1997 |
NP |
  |
24 |
4 |
Jhoan Sebastian Cediel Garcia GA765812 |
At. San Sebastian |
27/11/1991 |
NP |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (28 mayo) 16:04
Semifinal 4 Viento:-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
303 |
4 |
(t) Alexis Miguens Perez AG2014752 |
Santa Uxia Atletismo |
15/12/2000 |
11.82 |
2 |
146 |
2 |
Pablo Rodriguez Fernandez GA765195 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
12/07/1999 |
11.85 |
3 |
131 |
7 |
(t) Alfredo Fernandez Rodriguez AG769473 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
12/08/2000 |
12.10 |
4 |
263 |
3 |
(t) Ramón Jesús Cao García AG2019461 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
13/12/1991 |
12.33 |
5 |
302 |
6 |
(t) Carlos Argibay Pampín AG2017283 |
Santa Uxia Atletismo |
16/10/2001 |
12.37 |
6 |
129 |
8 |
(t) Andres Dono Arias AG769581 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
21/06/1999 |
12.39 |
  |
177 |
5 |
Manuel Arias Grandio GA766005 |
CP Maristas Lugo |
23/01/2001 |
NP |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (28 mayo) 16:06
Semifinal 5 Viento:-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
270 |
4 |
(t) Pedro Pose Regos AG2016119 |
Atletica a Silva |
07/08/1997 |
12.49 |
2 |
203 |
2 |
Sergio Vilariño Porto GA765303 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
13/05/2000 |
12.58 |
3 |
105 |
8 |
(t) Borja Vazquez Rodriguez AG2014645 |
A Gándara |
13/05/1999 |
12.84 |
4 |
134 |
3 |
Santiago Lameiro García GA765977 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
30/05/2002 |
12.87 |
5 |
291 |
5 |
(t) Aleixo Iñigo Montoya Bongiorno AG2017974 |
Universidad Santiago |
02/10/2001 |
12.99 |
  |
106 |
6 |
(t) Manuel Villar Rodriguez AG768752 |
A Gándara |
29/11/1999 |
NP |
  |
165 |
7 |
Luis Campos Sanchez GA765499 |
Marineda Atletico |
22/04/1965 |
NP |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (28 mayo) 16:08
Semifinal 6 Viento:-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
70 |
2 |
(t) Jose Miguel Simon Palmeiro AG2018821 |
Coruña Comarca |
28/06/2000 |
12.61 |
2 |
287 |
8 |
(t) Anton Fernandez-refojo Trebolle AG766632 |
Universidad Santiago |
15/02/2001 |
12.93 |
3 |
125 |
6 |
(t) Gabriel Ces Cigarran AG766704 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
03/11/1999 |
13.08 |
4 |
133 |
3 |
(t) Brais Klein Otero AG2018933 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
11/05/2001 |
13.22 |
5 |
141 |
7 |
(t) Waler Daniel Pinillo Paz AG2016252 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
24/03/1999 |
13.28 |
  |
88 |
5 |
(t) Eugenio Pérez Goás AG2016396 |
Maderas Barcia Lourenzá |
31/10/1999 |
NP |
  |
184 |
4 |
(t) Iago García Martínez AG769280 |
CP Maristas Lugo |
04/10/1999 |
NP |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (28 mayo) 16:10
Semifinal 7 Viento:-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
69 |
3 |
(t) Juan Sieira Hermida AG2015424 |
Coruña Comarca |
25/04/2001 |
13.17 |
2 |
179 |
5 |
(t) Adán Carballido Bouzas AG769279 |
CP Maristas Lugo |
02/09/1999 |
13.18 |
3 |
180 |
7 |
(t) Yadai Carballido Bouzas AG2015121 |
CP Maristas Lugo |
06/03/2002 |
13.88 |
  |
113 |
2 |
(t) Adrián Bruzos Sánchez AG2017017 |
Lugo Running Club |
21/11/2002 |
NP |
  |
293 |
4 |
(t) Carlos Noya Saavedra AG2015933 |
Universidad Santiago |
30/09/2000 |
NP |
  |
195 |
6 |
(t) Diego Beltran Fernandez Prada AG2019553 |
CA Millaraio |
16/07/2001 |
NP |
  |
182 |
8 |
(t) Gonzalo Corchero Cabo AG769275 |
CP Maristas Lugo |
05/09/1999 |
NP |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (28 mayo) 16:12
Semifinal 8 Viento:-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
58 |
8 |
(t) Ivan Florez Calleja AG765190 |
Coruña Comarca |
25/02/1998 |
12.10 |
2 |
268 |
4 |
(t) Esteban N. Núñez Rama AG765288 |
Atletica a Silva |
31/10/1999 |
13.09 |
3 |
190 |
7 |
(t) Anxo Barreiro Rodriguez AG766947 |
Atletismo Morrazo |
26/12/1999 |
13.25 |
4 |
269 |
3 |
J. manuel Núñez Sánchez GA764697 |
Atletica a Silva |
09/10/1967 |
14.68 |
  |
310 |
5 |
(t) Adrian Fernandez Fernandez AG2015718 |
Atletica Val Minor |
14/12/2001 |
NP |
  |
99 |
6 |
(t) Adriano Tomás Paz Pérez AG2019523 |
Franciscanos Lugo |
25/08/2001 |
NP |
  |
34 |
2 |
(t) Javier Fernandez Graña AG2019640 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
23/05/1999 |
NP |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (28 mayo) 16:14
Semifinal 9 Viento:-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
227 |
2 |
Pablo Gayo Perez GA765779 |
R.C. Celta |
13/07/2000 |
13.11 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
Jose Manuel Bao Martinez GA17282 |
ADAS Proinor |
25/04/1954 |
13.52 |
3 |
147 |
6 |
(t) Miguel Silva Rodriguez AG2015101 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
20/02/2002 |
15.51 |
  |
37 |
5 |
(t) Mario López Cea AG2015767 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
10/02/2001 |
NP |
  |
255 |
4 |
(t) Miguel Plaza López AG2016058 |
Riazor Coruña |
22/11/2000 |
NP |
  |
35 |
3 |
(t) Xabi Ferreira Tembras AG766127 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
11/01/2001 |
NP |
  |
38 |
8 |
Diego Miguez Fernandez AG136628 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
02/02/2000 |
NP |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (28 mayo) 16:16
Calificación: Los 8 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final