Final B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Orden
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
Resultado
|
Ptos. Hung.
|
1 |
77 |
2 |
Carmen Victoria Gonzalez Fernandez GA766179 |
Franciscanos Lugo |
27/09/2003 |
4.44 |
X |
4.67 |
4.69 |
4.69 |
709 |
2 |
192 |
17 |
Maria Jimenez Deza GA766030 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
26/01/2001 |
4.34 |
4.55 |
4.51 |
4.62 |
4.62 |
694 |
3 |
142 |
31 |
(t) Claudia Costas Gonzalez AG764875 |
CA Millaraio |
20/03/2002 |
4.39 |
4.22 |
4.55 |
4.25 |
4.55 |
680 |
4 |
109 |
20 |
(t) Carla Mourelle Teijeiro AG770026 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
01/02/2003 |
4.45 |
4.25 |
4.52 |
4.39 |
4.52 |
673 |
5 |
186 |
25 |
(t) Marta Barragáns Sánchez AG768595 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
01/05/2003 |
4.29 |
4.44 |
4.49 |
X |
4.49 |
667 |
6 |
202 |
12 |
Andrea Caneda Pájaro GA765990 |
Atletica a Silva |
02/02/2003 |
X |
3.20 |
4.49 |
3.62 |
4.49 |
667 |
7 |
220 |
5 |
(t) Andrea Botella Rodriguez AG2021931 |
CA Santiago |
01/06/2001 |
X |
X |
4.36 |
4.26 |
4.36 |
640 |
8 |
195 |
24 |
Eva Salvado Prieto GA764754 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
09/11/1997 |
4.33 |
X |
X |
4.29 |
4.33 |
634 |
9 |
185 |
8 |
(t) Paula Argibay Abreu AG2020804 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
16/02/2001 |
X |
4.28 |
4.19 |
4.32 |
4.32 |
632 |
10 |
111 |
23 |
Maria Rosario Sureda Gonzalez GA20427 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
27/09/1963 |
4.29 |
3.83 |
4.01 |
3.97 |
4.29 |
625 |
11 |
221 |
38 |
(t) Nuria Millares Jurjo AG2016062 |
CA Santiago |
02/02/1997 |
4.20 |
4.28 |
4.24 |
4.11 |
4.28 |
623 |
12 |
197 |
14 |
(t) María Touriño Pardo AG2020776 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
05/10/2001 |
3.90 |
3.19 |
3.85 |
4.11 |
4.11 |
588 |
13 |
78 |
27 |
(t) Antia Lage Díaz AG2021972 |
Franciscanos Lugo |
28/05/2002 |
4.03 |
X |
4.03 |
X |
4.03 |
571 |
14 |
122 |
4 |
Carmen Gomez Usero GA765294 |
Atletica Lucense |
20/04/1999 |
4.03 |
3.63 |
X |
X |
4.03 |
571 |
15 |
158 |
26 |
(t) Evelyn Fernandez Guede AG769859 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
24/08/2001 |
3.79 |
3.86 |
4.00 |
3.93 |
4.00 |
565 |
16 |
207 |
16 |
María Pena Ferreiro GA765992 |
Atletica a Silva |
05/09/2003 |
3.69 |
3.92 |
3.88 |
4.00 |
4.00 |
565 |
17 |
163 |
40 |
(t) Lucía Permuy Perez AG2018962 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
27/12/2002 |
3.85 |
X |
3.95 |
X |
3.95 |
555 |
18 |
75 |
13 |
(t) Carmen Daofang Barreiro Alvarez AG2021571 |
Franciscanos Lugo |
02/07/2003 |
3.82 |
3.87 |
X |
3.90 |
3.90 |
545 |
19 |
85 |
22 |
(t) Carlota Irimia López AG2017117 |
Lugo Running Club |
01/07/2000 |
3.79 |
3.88 |
3.80 |
3.63 |
3.88 |
540 |
20 |
79 |
6 |
Silvia Lopez Lopez GA766181 |
Franciscanos Lugo |
16/08/2003 |
X |
3.79 |
3.87 |
X |
3.87 |
538 |
21 |
187 |
7 |
(t) Marta Bures Sobrado AG2020805 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
23/01/2001 |
3.84 |
3.78 |
X |
X |
3.84 |
532 |
22 |
103 |
34 |
Iria Brea Castro-gil GA768614 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
23/07/2003 |
3.52 |
3.56 |
3.82 |
3.68 |
3.82 |
528 |
23 |
86 |
28 |
(t) Paula Piñon Sureda AG2020490 |
Lugo Running Club |
29/08/2003 |
3.25 |
3.71 |
3.80 |
3.31 |
3.80 |
524 |
24 |
231 |
41 |
(t) Ana Llaneza Viña GA768629 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
20/11/2003 |
3.69 |
3.27 |
3.28 |
X |
3.69 |
501 |
25 |
208 |
30 |
(t) Gloria Pena Gutierrez AG2021527 |
Atletica a Silva |
13/02/2004 |
3.58 |
3.45 |
3.49 |
3.54 |
3.58 |
479 |
26 |
209 |
9 |
(t) Laura Pena Gutierrez AG2021526 |
Atletica a Silva |
13/02/2003 |
X |
3.37 |
3.54 |
3.44 |
3.54 |
470 |
27 |
228 |
42 |
(t) Lucia Alvarez Brito GA768628 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
12/01/2003 |
X |
3.44 |
- |
- |
3.44 |
450 |
28 |
80 |
21 |
(t) Anna Katharina Rausch Pernas AG2021569 |
Franciscanos Lugo |
04/08/2003 |
3.34 |
3.19 |
3.20 |
3.11 |
3.34 |
429 |
  |
204 |
18 |
(t) Victoria Lòpez Pérez AG2022184 |
Atletica a Silva |
07/10/2002 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
SM |
  |
  |
105 |
29 |
Uxia Fernandez Vazquez GA766218 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
25/11/2002 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
SM |
  |
  |
64 |
11 |
(t) Ainhoa López Iglesias AG768527 |
Maderas Barcia Lourenzá |
06/06/2003 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
  |
22 |
35 |
(t) Carla Fernandez Arca AG2021492 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
02/05/2003 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
  |
28 |
39 |
(t) Claudia Leira Vila AG2018247 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
16/02/2002 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
  |
211 |
3 |
(t) Cristina Álvarez García AG769608 |
SANTA MARIA DEL MAR |
10/03/2002 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
  |
29 |
36 |
(t) Irene Leira Vila AG2018248 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
16/02/2002 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
  |
35 |
37 |
(t) Maria Eduarda Souza Bessa AG2019791 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
05/03/2003 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
  |
36 |
1 |
(t) Natalia Vilariño Rubio AG770017 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
31/03/2002 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
  |
30 |
19 |
(t) Nuria Mexuto Bautista AG2021491 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
14/01/2000 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
  |
201 |
10 |
(t) Olalla Bello Barbeito AG2021528 |
Atletica a Silva |
23/05/2003 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
  |
2 |
15 |
Belen Garcia Arias GA766170 |
ADAS Proinor |
20/03/2003 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
  |
7 |
33 |
Monica Yañez Perez GA766138 |
ADAS Proinor |
26/12/1977 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
  |
110 |
32 |
Raquel Peña Romero GA764571 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
17/06/1999 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
Longitud FEM. PC Final (17 diciembre) 18:45