Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1   2 (e) Adiaratou Camara
GA765578Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 16/10/1999 8.05 1   3 Sara Gomez España
GA765629Atletica Lucense 30/03/2001 8.05 3   6 Maria Fernandez Fontan
GA765430Coruña Comarca 01/01/2001 8.09 4   4 Alba Villaverde Mendez
GA764857Lugo Running Club 07/05/1999 8.46     1 Estela Fernandez Sanchez
GA765544Lugo Running Club 18/03/1998 NP     5 Paula Iglesias Garnelo
GA764201Riazor Coruña 21/08/1998 NP 60m FEM. PC Final (14 enero) 17:45
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1   4 Ana Iglesias Amado
GA765431Coruña Comarca 23/11/2000 8.17 2   6 Andrea De Paz Vidal
GA765187Coruña Comarca 30/04/2000 8.28 3   5 Claudia Torres Rey
GA765166Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 22/08/2000 8.40 4   1 Carmen Gomez Usero
GA765294Atletica Lucense 20/04/1999 8.42     3 Nazaret Sinde Lorenzo
GA16404Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 15/08/1989 NP     2 Uxia Pereira Alonso
GA766093Atletica Lucense 23/11/2001 NP 60m FEM. PC Final (14 enero) 17:48
Final C               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1   6 Emma Valencia Garcia
GA14325At. Femenino Celta 13/07/1981 8.38 2   1 Lucia Seijas Vazquez
GA766186S.G. Pontevedra 16/06/1991 8.41 3   4 (t) Alba Rouco Prieto
AG2019925Marineda Atletico 08/11/2000 8.46 4   5 (t) Noa Lois Sanda
AG128286Marineda Atletico 21/01/2001 8.50 5   3 Ana Rivas Rivera
GA766123Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 04/06/2002 8.53     2 Elvira Okutu Kouletio
GA765082At. Femenino Celta 17/01/1998 NP 60m FEM. PC Final (14 enero) 17:51
Final D               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1   4 Xela Calvo Abella
GA766173Coruña Comarca 23/03/1998 8.43 2   3 Maria Jimenez Deza
GA766030S.G. Pontevedra 26/01/2001 8.49 3   5 Paula Fonticoba Sueiras
GA765790Coruña Comarca 09/11/2000 8.67     2 (t) Maria Gomez Iglesias
AG127921Riazor Coruña 23/11/2001 NP     6 Belen Garcia Arias
GA766170ADAS Proinor 20/03/2003 NP     1 Deisy Perez Abreu
GA765699Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 22/04/2002 NP 60m FEM. PC Final (14 enero) 17:54
Final E               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1   5 (t) Carmen Lozano Lopez
AG2020520Coruña Comarca 05/08/2002 8.40 2   4 (t) Brenda Lence Iglesias
AG768379Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 01/07/2003 8.70 3   6 (t) Blanca Inés Rodríguez Fernández
AG769709CP Maristas Lugo 01/07/2002 8.84 4   3 (t) Valeria Arias Pumariño
AG2017016Lugo Running Club 04/11/2002 9.39     2 Natalia Mondelo Sanchez
GA765567ADAS Proinor 02/03/2001 NP     1 Sabela Lopez Perez
GA765607Coruña Comarca 13/10/2000 NP 60m FEM. PC Final (14 enero) 17:57
Final F               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1   5 Lucia Dopico Almandós
GA766003Viguesa de atletismo 07/06/2003 8.82 2   4 (t) Ines Lopez De Oliveira
AG2021327CA Millaraio 14/11/2003 8.84 3   1 (t) Lucía Heras Justo
AG765903Club Atletismo Naron 02/12/2000 8.86 4   2 Sabela Carnota Ramos
GA765102Coruña Comarca 05/10/2001 8.92     3 (t) Ana Martínez Rodríguez
GA766130Atletica Lucense 31/03/2001 NP     6 (t) Marta Represas Fachado
AG2021469Club Atletismo Sada 12/10/1996 NP 60m FEM. PC Final (14 enero) 18:00
Final G               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1   6 (t) Belen Mora Nuñez
AG769630A Gándara 01/02/2001 8.76 2   2 (t) Lucia Gomez Teixeiro
AG2020521Coruña Comarca 27/07/2003 8.83 3   5 (t) Anna Katharina Rausch Pernas
AG2021569Franciscanos Lugo 04/08/2003 9.04 4   4 (t) Nuria Blanco López
AG2021577Franciscanos Lugo 12/09/2003 9.05 5   3 (t) Sabela Ocampo Diaz
AG2014644A Gándara 02/01/2001 9.26 6   1 (t) Sabela Ferras Garcia
AG2021322CA Millaraio 12/01/2003 9.59 60m FEM. PC Final (14 enero) 18:03
Final H               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1   1 (t) Paula Andisco Vieites
AG2014683Viguesa de atletismo 27/05/2003 9.15 2   4 Iria Brea Castro-gil
GA768614Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 23/07/2003 9.17 3   3 (t) Dolores Alvariño Estevan
AG2017126Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 18/03/2003 9.22 4   6 (t) Eva Martín Trebolle
AG769481Universidad Santiago 26/03/2001 9.25 5   2 Maria Rosario Sureda Gonzalez
GA20427Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 27/09/1963 9.37     5 Maria Angel Ruiz Marin
GA766216Universidad Santiago 23/06/2003 NP 60m FEM. PC Final (14 enero) 18:06
Final I               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1   2 (t) Elena Millan Magariños
AG766633Universidad Santiago 21/05/2001 8.97 2   5 (t) Rebeca Marcial Rico
AG2020076Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 05/08/2000 9.03 3   3 (t) Carmen Daofang Barreiro Alvarez
AG2021571Franciscanos Lugo 02/07/2003 9.25 4   6 (t) Lucía Méndez Fernández
AG2015119CP Maristas Lugo 24/04/2003 9.34 5   4 (t) Paula Méndez Fernández
AG2015118CP Maristas Lugo 24/04/2003 9.45     1 Ana Juncal Otero
GA765660At. Femenino Celta 05/11/2000 NP 60m FEM. PC Final (14 enero) 18:09
Final J               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1   5 (t) Claudia Cerdeira Molina
AG2014646A Gándara 05/06/2001 9.12 2   3 (t) Cristina De La Iglesia Puente
AG2015438Coruña Comarca 20/03/2000 9.49 3   1 (t) paula Rodríguez Méndez
AG2021579Franciscanos Lugo 22/07/2003 9.99     2 (t) Tatiana Aguilar Quintiá
AG2020525CP Maristas Lugo 21/03/2003 NP     6 Ana Llaneza Viña
GA768629Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 20/11/2003 NP     4 Silvia Lopez Lopez
GA766181Franciscanos Lugo 16/08/2003 NP 60m FEM. PC Final (14 enero) 18:12
Final K               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1   1 (t) Marta Nuria Sanfiz Cadórniga
AG769710CP Maristas Lugo 14/06/2002 8.76 2   4 (t) Aroa Mosteiro Vilanova
AG2020422Coruña Comarca 27/03/2003 8.96 3   2 (t) María López Guntiñas
AG54750A Gándara 18/05/2001 9.09 4   6 (t) Laura Cuesta Pereiro
AG136645CA Santiago 16/05/2001 9.44     3 (t) Carlota Irimia López
AG2017117Lugo Running Club 01/07/2000 NP     5 (t) Lucia Couselo Pardo
AG2022289Riazor Coruña 10/10/2003 NP 60m FEM. PC Final (14 enero) 18:15
Final L               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1   5 Antia Lopez Rodriguez
GA768620Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 21/10/2003 8.56 2   2 Emma Penedo Varela
GA768624Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 30/07/2002 8.89 3   6 (t) Sara Losada Illanes
AG2017026A Gándara 04/03/2000 8.95 4   1 Marina Dominguez Abruñedo
GA765664Viguesa de atletismo 06/02/2000 9.25 5   4 (t) Marta Teijeiro Rebolo
AG2017832Viguesa de atletismo 18/11/1998 9.32     3 (t) Natalia Mosquera Pérez
AG769270CP Maristas Lugo 22/12/1999 NP 60m FEM. PC Final (14 enero) 18:18