XORNADA ATLETISMO MENORES 500 / 1000 AIRE LIBRE
Estadio Gregorio Pérez Rivera - Lugo, 4 marzo 2017
MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba
|
Fecha
|
Medalla
|
Nombre
|
Club
|
500m MASC. AL - BEN |
04/03/2017 |
Oro |
(t) Roi Lence Iglesias |
ATLETISMO CASTROVERDE |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Ramón Loureiro Fraga |
Atletismo Friol |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Joel Gomez Lopez |
Atletica Lucense |
500m MASC. AL - INF |
04/03/2017 |
Oro |
(t) Ivan Rego Veiga |
Atletica Lucense |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Marco Sánchez Gómez |
CP Maristas Lugo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) David Fariñas García |
Atletismo Friol |
500m MASC. AL - ALE |
04/03/2017 |
Oro |
(t) Pepe Sanchez Del Valle Vergé |
Franciscanos Lugo |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Elias Klein Otero |
Atletica Lucense |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Cosme Viana Valiña |
Atletica Lucense |
500m FEM. AL - INF |
04/03/2017 |
Oro |
Claudia Corujo Hernández |
Franciscanos Lugo |
  |
  |
Plata |
Eva Diaz Garcia |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Carme Alonso Mourelle |
Maderas Barcia Lourenzá |
500m FEM. AL - ALE |
04/03/2017 |
Oro |
(t) Iria Rodríguez Ares |
Maderas Barcia Lourenzá |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Diana Lastra Rivas |
Maderas Barcia Lourenzá |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Noa Valiña Ginzo |
Maderas Barcia Lourenzá |
500m FEM. AL - BEN |
04/03/2017 |
Oro |
(t) Paula Conde Carrero |
Atletismo Ribadeo |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) María Mourelle Teijeiro |
ATLETISMO CASTROVERDE |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Carmen Martinez Dominguez |
Atletica Lucense |
1.000m MASC. AL - CAD |
04/03/2017 |
Oro |
Carlos Alvarez Nieto |
Franciscanos Lugo |
  |
  |
Plata |
Alvaro Lopez Lopez |
Franciscanos Lugo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Iker Gonzalez Nuñez |
Franciscanos Lugo |
1.000m MASC. AL - BEN |
04/03/2017 |
Oro |
(t) Carlos Docampo Iglesia |
Maderas Barcia Lourenzá |
1.000m MASC. AL - INF |
04/03/2017 |
Oro |
(t) Anton Martinez Dominguez |
Atletica Lucense |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Manuel Rodríguez García |
Maderas Barcia Lourenzá |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Hugo Moreno Teijeiro |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
1.000m MASC. AL - ALE |
04/03/2017 |
Oro |
(t) Diego Rodríguez Sánchez |
Franciscanos Lugo |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Andre Moreno Teijeiro |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Mateo Sufuentes Diaz |
Atletica Lucense |
1.000m FEM. AL - BEN |
04/03/2017 |
Oro |
(t) Aldara Ceide Couce |
Atletismo Friol |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Paula Conde Carrero |
Atletismo Ribadeo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Claudia Lopez Iglesias |
Atletica Lucense |
1.000m FEM. AL - CAD |
04/03/2017 |
Oro |
(t) Brenda Lence Iglesias |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
1.000m FEM. AL - INF |
04/03/2017 |
Oro |
(t) Mariña Salvatierra Otero |
Maderas Barcia Lourenzá |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Laura Sanchez Rivas |
Atletica Lucense |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Paula Rodriguez Veiga |
Atletica Lucense |
1.000m FEM. AL - ALE |
04/03/2017 |
Oro |
(t) Xela Martinez Dominguez |
Atletica Lucense |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Carla María Reija Torrón |
Atletismo Friol |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Maria Martin Rodriguez |
A Gándara |