Final A             Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT 1 384 Antia Valin Otero
GA768681Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 10/06/2004   2 256 (t) Laura Revaldería Osorio
AG2019819Lugo RC Ramos Loures 02/10/2005   3 28 (t) Molly Jane Merchant
AG769406Atletismo Friol 07/03/2005   4 254 (t) Paula López Rodríguez
AG2019818Lugo RC Ramos Loures 22/11/2005   5 158 (t) Natalia Alvarez Nieto
AG768556Franciscanos Lugo 23/05/2004 12.55 6 349 Raquel Iglesias Basanta
GA768656Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 22/01/2005   7 43 (t) Antía Sande Fernández
AG2101Mª AUXILIADORA 12/05/2005   8 664 (t) Lorena Meitin Sanchez
AG2567AD XOVE 24/10/2004   80m FEM. AL - INF Final- (02 abril) 13:10
Final B             Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT 1 224 (t) Ana Vazquez Vazquez
AG2014650A Gándara 28/09/2005   2 172 (t) Andrea Fernández Pardo
AG2021576Franciscanos Lugo 25/11/2005   3 346 Nerea Gonzalez Garcia
GA768652Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 13/08/2005   4 112 (t) Nerea Campo Castro
AG2446FONTE DO REI /LUGO 21/07/2004   5 662 (t) Samara Martinez Cordido
AG2565AD XOVE 03/05/2005   6 31 (t) Nerea Montes Blanco
AG2019703Atletismo Friol 29/06/2005   7 196 (t) Angy Torres Guasca
AG2022380Franciscanos Lugo 21/07/2004   8 583 (t) Lía Mendez Lopez-leiton
AG2209O PILAR -FOZ 26/06/2005   80m FEM. AL - INF Final- (02 abril) 13:12
Final C             Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT 1 209 (t) Sara Beiran Touza
AG2684A Gándara 13/06/2005   2 187 (t) María Belén Peteiro Díaz
AG2017631Franciscanos Lugo 18/04/2005   3 185 (t) Uxía Pereiro Bernardez
AG2018587Franciscanos Lugo 08/02/2005   4 463 (t) Aurora Romero Trastoy
AG2019891Atletica Lucense 14/01/2005   5 341 (t) Noa Ferreiro Losada
AG2022751Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 11/02/2004   6 328 (t) Amina Carrecedo Prado
AG2022724Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 24/06/2004   7 319 Sara Alvarez Civeira
GA768632Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 23/06/2005   8 465 (t) Noa Sanchez Leiras
AG2020011Atletica Lucense 30/12/2004   80m FEM. AL - INF Final- (02 abril) 13:14
Final D             Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT 1 180 (t) Candela López De Juan
AG2017419Franciscanos Lugo 17/10/2005   2 553 (t) Ana Rita Vazquez Ribeiro
AG1709MARTINEZ OTERO - LUGO 16/11/2005   3 233 (t) Marta E. Sanmartin Campello
AG2635ESCCOLA DEP. GUITIRRIZ 17/02/2005   4 640 (t) Marta Ortiz Gonzalez
AG2021203Atletismo Ribadeo 23/11/2004   5 170 (t) Olalla Díaz Graña
AG2021581Franciscanos Lugo 02/02/2005   6 166 (t) Candela Corredoira Fabar
AG2017420Franciscanos Lugo 27/01/2004 12.38 7 343 Alicia Garcia Fernandez
GA768649Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 16/08/2005   8 606 (t) Duna Fernández Álvarez
AG2291CONCELLO DE RABADE 20/09/2004   80m FEM. AL - INF Final- (02 abril) 13:16
Final E             Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT 2 329 Raquel Castaño Fernandez
GA768618Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 01/09/2004   3 365 Sabela Muras Gomez
GA768668Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 23/02/2005   80m FEM. AL - INF Final- (02 abril) 13:18