Final A Viento:               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 45 7 (t) María Mourelle Teijeiro
AG2022712ATLETISMO CASTROVERDE 15/12/2008 8.62 2 554 2 (t) Maria Vazquez Veiga
AG1684MARTINEZ OTERO - LUGO 03/08/2008 9.23 3 507 1 (t) Candela López Fernández
AG2021051CP Maristas Lugo 20/12/2009 9.48 4 587 3 (t) Daniela Sevilla Perez
AG2189O PILAR -FOZ 03/10/2008 9.56 5 575 8 (t) Alba Iravedra Garcia
AG2179O PILAR -FOZ 07/02/2009 9.60 6 663 5 (t) Vania Martinez Cordido
AG2558AD XOVE 25/04/2008 10.45 7 357 4 (t) Adriana López Anido
AG2389Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 20/05/2009 10.79 8 443 6 (t) Nuria Diaz Muguerza
AG2020019Atletica Lucense 18/12/2008 10.88 50m FEM. AL - BEN Final (02 abril) 17:00
Final B Viento:               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 376 1 (t) Valle Reija Lamela
AG2396Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 06/02/2008 9.06 2 366 7 (t) Rosalía Pardo De Neyra
AG2392Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 25/04/2008 9.32 3 644 8 (t) Mireia Vazquez Liz
AG2682Verxel Nutricion Dep 11/08/2008 9.59 4 549 4 (t) Laura Fraga Paz
AG1683MARTINEZ OTERO - LUGO 10/08/2009 9.71 5 382 2 (t) Noa Ulloa Vázquez
AG2399Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 02/09/2009 9.77 6 457 5 (t) Adriana Quintela Barrios
AG2022805Atletica Lucense 09/01/2008 9.81 7 219 3 (t) Aroa Perez Figueroa
AG2689A Gándara 09/06/2009 10.07 8 344 6 (t) Ana García Prado
AG2388Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 31/03/2009 10.36 50m FEM. AL - BEN Final (02 abril) 17:02
Final C Viento:               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 373 2 (t) Ilse Prado Camba
AG2395Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 30/12/2008 8.73 2 103 3 (t) Carlota Fernandez Tato
AG2450FINGOY/LUGO 22/01/2008 8.97 3 588 6 (t) Ainhoa Souto Vazquez
AG2185O PILAR -FOZ 20/02/2009 9.27 3 581 7 (t) Mencía Lopez Casal
AG2191O PILAR -FOZ 24/04/2008 9.27 5 464 5 (t) Xoana Rubinos Cillero
AG2022678Atletica Lucense 15/04/2008 9.33 6 104 8 (t) Alejandra Perez Batallon-puente
AG2451FINGOY/LUGO 01/01/2008 9.83 7 637 4 (t) Ines Diaz Alonso
AG2021183Atletismo Ribadeo 17/07/2008 10.53 8 368 1 (t) Xela Penas Goy
AG2393Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 17/06/2009 11.37 50m FEM. AL - BEN Final (02 abril) 17:04
Final D Viento:               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 636 5 (t) Paula Conde Carrero
AG2018217Atletismo Ribadeo 27/03/2008 8.43 2 81 1 (t) Adriana Rebolo Martínez
AG2022693Maderas Barcia Lourenzá 09/12/2008 9.16 3 383 2 (t) Nair Val García
AG2400Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 16/03/2008 9.21 4 502 6 (t) Lidia Castro Arias
AG2022798CP Maristas Lugo 16/07/2009 9.77 5 98 7 (t) Sara Vazquez Abeledo
AG2639ESTUDIANTES LUGO 08/12/2008 10.06 6 72 4 (t) Andrea García Díaz
AG2022691Maderas Barcia Lourenzá 25/02/2009 10.14 7 177 3 (t) Sara Lago Castro
AG2021627Franciscanos Lugo 20/07/2008 10.64 8 378 8 (t) Claudia Rovira Macho
AG2694Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 11/12/2009 11.22 50m FEM. AL - BEN Final (02 abril) 17:06
Final E Viento:               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 32 4 (t) Noa Mouriz Pena
AG2019195Atletismo Friol 04/03/2008 8.75 2 446 6 (t) Lola Gonzalez Burgo
AG2019868Atletica Lucense 24/05/2008 8.83 3 78 2 (t) Sheila López Iglesias
AG2022690Maderas Barcia Lourenzá 10/10/2009 9.54 4 468 5 (t) Paula Suarez Gomez-barreiro
AG2019880Atletica Lucense 10/03/2008 9.75 5 674 3 (t) Cora Fernandez Fernandez
AG2454ILLA VERDE/LUGO 03/10/2009 10.11 6 450 1 (t) Maria Lopez Bello
AG2019838Atletica Lucense 03/11/2009 10.34 50m FEM. AL - BEN Final (02 abril) 17:08