RESULTADOS


Final A
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 159 2 Carlos Porto Pazos
GA17489
S.G. Pontevedra 11/01/1993 3:50.08 975
2 25 4 Francisco Rodrigues
EX128180
EXTRANJERO 24/05/1995 3:51.50 958
3 32 1 João Cruz
EX126528
EXTRANJERO 12/04/1994 3:52.86 941
4 22 8 Vicente Suarez Amoeiro
GA764915
Comesaña Sporting Club 19/06/1997 3:56.22 900
5 177 7 Fernando Vales Ferreira
GA727232
CA Santiago 26/10/1996 3:58.38 874
6 23 5 André Pereira
EX126481
EXTRANJERO 01/01/1995 3:59.47 861
7 55 12 Marcos Rosende Saez
GA717194
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 06/11/1998 4:05.23 794
8 161 10 Fernando Rial Castro
GA765396
S.G. Pontevedra 28/02/1999 4:05.79 787
9 156 6 Adrian Lago Tizon
GA764188
S.G. Pontevedra 02/10/1997 4:06.38 781
10 170 9 Alberto Chaves Camino
GA765552
CA Santiago 30/05/1990 4:07.14 772
11 172 14 Roi Estevez Jueguen
GA768730
CA Santiago 09/04/2000 4:10.08 740
12 173 13 Ciro Fernández Briones
GA768726
CA Santiago 11/06/1996 4:11.24 727
13 31 11 Pedro Meireles
EX123938
EXTRANJERO 27/04/1989 4:21.21 623
  61 15 Victor Riobo Villanueva
GA766087
Miler Running Club 06/04/1980 AB  
  135 3 Francisco Rodriguez Rodriguez
GA768540
R.C. Celta 05/05/1978 NP  
1.500m MASC. AL Final (13 mayo) 22:20

Final B
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 176 2 Enrique Martinez Martinez
GA765836
CA Santiago 28/07/1995 4:11.82 721
2 158 3 (e) Abdessamad Mlibda
GA765809
S.G. Pontevedra 22/07/1995 4:11.97 719
3 54 15 (e) Ziad Nagihi
GA766251
AD Limiactiva 03/03/2000 4:14.42 693
4 120 6 (t) Breogan Jose Gigirey Cancela
AG2014812
CD San Paio A Estrada 07/11/1987 4:15.54 681
5 167 5 Diego Alonso Campo
GA768728
CA Santiago 22/02/2001 4:16.54 670
6 169 4 (t) Borja Castro Hermida
AG2017753
CA Santiago 05/03/1998 4:17.78 658
7 77 12 (t) Roberto Espiña Fernández
AG2020057
Ourense Atletismo 11/03/1979 4:28.01 556
8 97 10 (t) Alejandro Montero Lopez
AG769633
Ourense Atletismo 30/10/1991 4:30.00 537
9 121 8 (t) Iago Acevedo Vietez
AG2021108
CD La Purisima 31/01/1994 4:38.07 464
10 142 1 Azziz Saidi
GA765646
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 18/06/2000 4:40.41 444
11 66 11 (t) Ramon Andres Perez Rodriguez
AG2017650
Atletismo Noia 11/07/1995 5:32.03 114
  109 9 (t) Julian Romero Alvarez
AG2020469
Ourense Atletismo 27/07/1984 AB  
  12 7 Domingo Alvarez Rodriguez
GA20367
Burgas Orense 30/04/1956 AB  
  53 14 (e) Anass Nagihi
GA766252
AD Limiactiva 02/08/2001 NP  
  86 13 (t) Diego Gonzalez Vila
AG2020472
Ourense Atletismo 03/09/1985 NP  
1.500m MASC. AL Final (13 mayo) 20:00