Semifinal 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
1 |
360 |
(t) Ariadna López De Letona Fernández AG2015651 |
CD La Purisima |
26/03/2007 |
11.27 |
2 |
197 |
(t) Irene Diaz Carnero AG2501 |
CLUB ATLETISMO GUILLERME BROWN |
13/02/2007 |
10.49 |
3 |
202 |
(t) Laura Rodriguez Alen AG2851 |
CLUB ATLETISMO GUILLERME BROWN |
17/06/2007 |
12.24 |
4 |
362 |
(t) Esther Mendez Crespo AG2022039 |
CD La Purisima |
21/07/2007 |
9.92 |
5 |
289 |
(t) Andrea Diaz Castro AG2020328 |
Ourense Atletismo |
17/12/2006 |
9.70 |
6 |
286 |
(t) Angela Castro Acevedo AG2021722 |
Ourense Atletismo |
12/05/2006 |
10.72 |
7 |
301 |
(t) Mariña Gonzalez Fernandez AG2020462 |
Ourense Atletismo |
03/09/2007 |
10.77 |
8 |
40 |
(t) Sandra Lopez Perez AG2018633 |
ADAS Proinor |
11/08/2006 |
10.44 |
60m FEM. AL Semifinal- (20 mayo) 11:30
Semifinal 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
1 |
327 |
(t) Kiara Salgado Rodriguez AG2020227 |
Ourense Atletismo |
21/07/2006 |
8.99 |
2 |
206 |
(t) Karla Varela Lorenzo AG2502 |
CLUB ATLETISMO GUILLERME BROWN |
30/04/2007 |
  |
3 |
203 |
(t) Alba Rodriguez Gomez AG2852 |
CLUB ATLETISMO GUILLERME BROWN |
17/11/2007 |
11.03 |
4 |
306 |
(t) Clara Lopez Fernandez AG2020471 |
Ourense Atletismo |
11/01/2007 |
10.36 |
5 |
361 |
(t) Ailén Mangana García AG2020995 |
CD La Purisima |
06/07/2007 |
10.64 |
6 |
331 |
(t) Mencía Soto Diaz AG2016003 |
Ourense Atletismo |
15/12/2006 |
10.53 |
7 |
100 |
(t) Saray Gómez Formoso AG2015038 |
EA Ben Cho Shey |
27/08/2007 |
11.05 |
8 |
143 |
(t) Noa Vaz Macias AG2350 |
BIBEI - VIANA DO BOLO |
13/11/2006 |
10.13 |
60m FEM. AL Semifinal- (20 mayo) 11:30
Semifinal 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
1 |
215 |
(t) Carmen Castillo Cerradelo AG2020856 |
AD Limiactiva |
17/06/2007 |
10.50 |
2 |
201 |
(t) Sara Rodriguez Alen AG2503 |
CLUB ATLETISMO GUILLERME BROWN |
17/06/2007 |
11.11 |
3 |
30 |
(t) Naiara Castro Perez AG2020714 |
ADAS Proinor |
04/04/2007 |
10.77 |
4 |
157 |
(t) Marina Moredo Martínez AG2021680 |
C.A.M. VERIN |
11/04/2007 |
10.36 |
5 |
195 |
(t) Claudia Castro De Francisco AG2022383 |
CLUB ATLETISMO GUILLERME BROWN |
07/05/2007 |
  |
6 |
333 |
(t) Mara Valdés Osorio AG2021175 |
Ourense Atletismo |
08/05/2007 |
10.69 |
7 |
54 |
(t) Anna Julia Silva Moreira Dacosta AG2020778 |
ADAS Proinor |
16/03/2007 |
9.44 |
8 |
291 |
(t) Jaquelin Diz Pavón AG2021480 |
Ourense Atletismo |
19/09/2006 |
9.94 |
60m FEM. AL Semifinal- (20 mayo) 11:30
Calificación: Los 8 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final