Final A             Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT 1 1650 (t) Anna Katharina Rausch Pernas
AG2021569Franciscanos Lugo 04/08/2003   2 1648 (t) Antia Lage Díaz
AG2021972Franciscanos Lugo 28/05/2002   3 1761 (t) Xela González Fernández
AG2017159Club Atletismo Naron 07/11/2002 13.70 4 1712 (e) Adiaratou Camara
GA765578Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 16/10/1999   5 1794 (t) Lara López Fernández
AG769701Atletica a Silva 07/06/2002 13.51 6 1651 (t) paula Rodríguez Méndez
AG2021579Franciscanos Lugo 22/07/2003   7 1762 (t) Andrea Lago Rodríguez
AG2020296Club Atletismo Naron 11/06/2000   8 1746 (t) Ana Martínez Rodríguez
GA766130Atletica Lucense 31/03/2001   100m FEM. AL Final- (19 mayo) 19:00
Final B             Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT 2 1744 (t) Carolina Aldea Arias
AG2022765Atletica Lucense 30/04/2002   3 1674 (t) Carlota Irimia López
AG2017117Lugo RC Ramos Loures 01/07/2000   4 1717 (t) Brenda Lence Iglesias
AG768379Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 01/07/2003   5 1755 (t) Blanca Inés Rodríguez Fernández
AG769709CP Maristas Lugo 01/07/2002   6 1664 (t) Belen Mora Nuńez
AG769630A Gándara 01/02/2001   7 1645 (t) Carmen Daofang Barreiro Alvarez
AG2021571Franciscanos Lugo 02/07/2003   8 1663 (t) Carmen Martínez Téllez
AG768858A Gándara 04/04/2003   100m FEM. AL Final- (19 mayo) 19:05
Final C             Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT 2 1676 (t) Maria Luisa Ares Reigosa
AG2019700CLUB ATLETISMO LOURENZA 21/06/1977   3 1754 (t) Francy Elena Penoucos Gomez
AG2021085CP Maristas Lugo 17/04/1999   4 1752 (t) Lucía Méndez Fernández
AG2015119CP Maristas Lugo 24/04/2003   5 1660 (t) Claudia Cerdeira Molina
AG2014646A Gándara 05/06/2001   6 1666 (t) Cecilia Quiroga Rivas
AG768852A Gándara 27/11/2003   7 1659 (t) Maria Cedron Aira
AG2019866A Gándara 18/09/2001   8 1662 (t) María López Guntińas
AG54750A Gándara 18/05/2001   100m FEM. AL Final- (19 mayo) 19:10
Final D             Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT 2 1757 (t) Sabela Ferras Garcia
AG2021322CA Millaraio 12/01/2003   3 1665 (t) Maria Perez Marińo
AG2022936A Gándara 31/07/2001   4 1751 (t) Natalia Mosquera Pérez
AG769270CP Maristas Lugo 22/12/1999   5 1756 (t) Marta Nuria Sanfiz Cadórniga
AG769710CP Maristas Lugo 14/06/2002   6 1646 (t) Nuria Blanco López
AG2021577Franciscanos Lugo 12/09/2003   7 1800 (t) Paula Perez Marti
AG767038Santa Uxia Atletismo 26/12/2003   8 1753 (t) Paula Méndez Fernández
AG2015118CP Maristas Lugo 24/04/2003   100m FEM. AL Final- (19 mayo) 19:15
Final E             Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT 2 1647 Carmen Victoria Gonzalez Fernandez
GA766179Franciscanos Lugo 27/09/2003   3 1718 Ana Llaneza Vińa
GA768629Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 20/11/2003   4 1672 (t) Valeria Arias Pumarińo
AG2017016Lugo RC Ramos Loures 04/11/2002   5 1661 (t) Sara Losada Illanes
AG2017026A Gándara 04/03/2000   6 1721 Antia Lopez Rodriguez
GA768620Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 21/10/2003   7 1724 Carlota Prado Vázquez
GA768787Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 25/09/2003   8 1723 Carla Mourelle Teijeiro
GA768775Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 01/02/2003   100m FEM. AL Final- (19 mayo) 19:20
Final F             Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT 2 1715 Uxia Fernandez Vazquez
GA766218Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 25/11/2002   3 1779 Laura Mendez Bouza
GA765338Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 15/05/2001   4 1791 Lucia Seijas Vazquez
GA766186S.G. Pontevedra 16/06/1991   5 1711 Iria Brea Castro-gil
GA768614Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 23/07/2003   6 1781 Deisy Perez Abreu
GA765699Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 22/04/2002   7 1709 Natalia Barrio Hermida
GA768636Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 20/08/2003   8 1726 Maria Rosario Sureda Gonzalez
GA20427Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 27/09/1963   100m FEM. AL Final- (19 mayo) 19:25