LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 1650 (t) Anna Katharina Rausch Pernas
AG2021569
Franciscanos Lugo 04/08/2003  
2 1648 (t) Antia Lage Díaz
AG2021972
Franciscanos Lugo 28/05/2002  
3 1761 (t) Xela González Fernández
AG2017159
Club Atletismo Naron 07/11/2002 13.70
4 1712 (e) Adiaratou Camara
GA765578
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 16/10/1999  
5 1794 (t) Lara López Fernández
AG769701
Atletica a Silva 07/06/2002 13.51
6 1651 (t) paula Rodríguez Méndez
AG2021579
Franciscanos Lugo 22/07/2003  
7 1762 (t) Andrea Lago Rodríguez
AG2020296
Club Atletismo Naron 11/06/2000  
8 1746 (t) Ana Martínez Rodríguez
GA766130
Atletica Lucense 31/03/2001  
100m FEM. AL Final- (19 mayo) 19:00

Final B
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 1744 (t) Carolina Aldea Arias
AG2022765
Atletica Lucense 30/04/2002  
3 1674 (t) Carlota Irimia López
AG2017117
Lugo RC Ramos Loures 01/07/2000  
4 1717 (t) Brenda Lence Iglesias
AG768379
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 01/07/2003  
5 1755 (t) Blanca Inés Rodríguez Fernández
AG769709
CP Maristas Lugo 01/07/2002  
6 1664 (t) Belen Mora Nuñez
AG769630
A Gándara 01/02/2001  
7 1645 (t) Carmen Daofang Barreiro Alvarez
AG2021571
Franciscanos Lugo 02/07/2003  
8 1663 (t) Carmen Martínez Téllez
AG768858
A Gándara 04/04/2003  
100m FEM. AL Final- (19 mayo) 19:05

Final C
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 1676 (t) Maria Luisa Ares Reigosa
AG2019700
CLUB ATLETISMO LOURENZA 21/06/1977  
3 1754 (t) Francy Elena Penoucos Gomez
AG2021085
CP Maristas Lugo 17/04/1999  
4 1752 (t) Lucía Méndez Fernández
AG2015119
CP Maristas Lugo 24/04/2003  
5 1660 (t) Claudia Cerdeira Molina
AG2014646
A Gándara 05/06/2001  
6 1666 (t) Cecilia Quiroga Rivas
AG768852
A Gándara 27/11/2003  
7 1659 (t) Maria Cedron Aira
AG2019866
A Gándara 18/09/2001  
8 1662 (t) María López Guntiñas
AG54750
A Gándara 18/05/2001  
100m FEM. AL Final- (19 mayo) 19:10

Final D
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 1757 (t) Sabela Ferras Garcia
AG2021322
CA Millaraio 12/01/2003  
3 1665 (t) Maria Perez Mariño
AG2022936
A Gándara 31/07/2001  
4 1751 (t) Natalia Mosquera Pérez
AG769270
CP Maristas Lugo 22/12/1999  
5 1756 (t) Marta Nuria Sanfiz Cadórniga
AG769710
CP Maristas Lugo 14/06/2002  
6 1646 (t) Nuria Blanco López
AG2021577
Franciscanos Lugo 12/09/2003  
7 1800 (t) Paula Perez Marti
AG767038
Santa Uxia Atletismo 26/12/2003  
8 1753 (t) Paula Méndez Fernández
AG2015118
CP Maristas Lugo 24/04/2003  
100m FEM. AL Final- (19 mayo) 19:15

Final E
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 1647 Carmen Victoria Gonzalez Fernandez
GA766179
Franciscanos Lugo 27/09/2003  
3 1718 Ana Llaneza Viña
GA768629
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 20/11/2003  
4 1672 (t) Valeria Arias Pumariño
AG2017016
Lugo RC Ramos Loures 04/11/2002  
5 1661 (t) Sara Losada Illanes
AG2017026
A Gándara 04/03/2000  
6 1721 Antia Lopez Rodriguez
GA768620
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 21/10/2003  
7 1724 Carlota Prado Vázquez
GA768787
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 25/09/2003  
8 1723 Carla Mourelle Teijeiro
GA768775
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 01/02/2003  
100m FEM. AL Final- (19 mayo) 19:20

Final F
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 1715 Uxia Fernandez Vazquez
GA766218
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 25/11/2002  
3 1779 Laura Mendez Bouza
GA765338
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 15/05/2001  
4 1791 Lucia Seijas Vazquez
GA766186
S.G. Pontevedra 16/06/1991  
5 1711 Iria Brea Castro-gil
GA768614
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 23/07/2003  
6 1781 Deisy Perez Abreu
GA765699
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 22/04/2002  
7 1709 Natalia Barrio Hermida
GA768636
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 20/08/2003  
8 1726 Maria Rosario Sureda Gonzalez
GA20427
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 27/09/1963  
100m FEM. AL Final- (19 mayo) 19:25