MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
200 m. vallas (0,762) Masc. 27/07/2017 Oro Carlos Moro Martinez Riazor Coruña
    Plata (t) Victor José Mendez Sanguos San Miguel de Marin
    Bronce Jose Cabado Castro CA Santiago
150m MASC. AL 27/07/2017 Oro Javier Cancela Sanchez-agustino CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Plata Pedro Juncal Otero R.C. Celta
    Bronce (t) Alejandro Jiménez Pando Comesaña Sporting Club
500m MASC. AL 27/07/2017 Oro Adrian Ben Montenegro FC Barcelona
    Plata Pedro Osorio Lopez Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Bronce Jesus Alvarez Teijeiro S.G. Pontevedra
Milla MASC. AL 27/07/2017 Oro Ruben Diz Diaz S.G. Pontevedra
    Plata Adrian Lago Tizon S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Ciro Fernández Briones CA Santiago
Milla Marcha MASC 27/07/2017 Oro Daniel Chamosa Dacasa CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Plata Alex Novas Barral Club Atletismo Naron
    Bronce Marcos Cintron Bellver Lugo RC Ramos Loures
Longitud MASC. AL 27/07/2017 Oro Jean Marie Okutu Kouletio FC Barcelona
    Plata Fernando Rabade Fernandez R.C. Celta
Triple Salto MASC. AL 27/07/2017 Oro Jose Alfonso Palomanes Martinez FC Barcelona
Jabalina (700g) MASC. 27/07/2017 Oro Jonatan Pereira Horro Atletismo Cuntis
Jabalina (600g) MASC. 27/07/2017 Oro Luis Nogueira Fernandez ADAS Proinor
    Plata (t) Luis Manuel Eyre Vazquez Universidad Santiago
Disco (2kg) MASC. 27/07/2017 Oro Francisco Javier Guzman Ares S.G. Pontevedra
    Plata David Martinez Varela Club Atletismo Naron
    Bronce Noel Vega Misa R.C. Celta
Disco (800g) MASC. 27/07/2017 Oro (t) Nicolas Ortega Moinelo Coruña Comarca
200m vallas (0,762) Fem. 27/07/2017 Oro Uxia Pereira Alonso Atletica Lucense
    Plata Carolina Santos Villalon Viguesa de atletismo
150m FEM AL 27/07/2017 Oro Paula Iglesias Garnelo Riazor Coruña
    Plata Jessica Rial Vazquez Atletica Barbanza
    Bronce Estela Fernandez Sanchez Lugo RC Ramos Loures
800m FEM. AL 27/07/2017 Oro Raquel Meaños Asensi AD Mazi
    Plata Leticia Fernandez Barbosa ADAS Proinor
    Bronce (e) Joselyn Daniely Brea Abreu S.G. Pontevedra
1.500m FEM. AL 27/07/2017 Oro Leticia Fernandez Barbosa ADAS Proinor
    Plata Ester Navarrete Santana ADAS Proinor
    Bronce (t) Whitney Rodriguez Somoza Ourense Atletismo
Milla Marcha FEM 27/07/2017 Oro Mar Chillon Camaño Valencia Esports
    Plata Ana Piñeiro Piñeiro At Vila de Cangas
    Bronce Ainhoa Vazquez Rodriguez S.G. Pontevedra
Longitud FEM. AL 27/07/2017 Oro Elvira Okutu Kouletio At. Femenino Celta
    Plata Carolina Santos Villalon Viguesa de atletismo
Triple Salto FEM. AL 27/07/2017 Oro Uxia Paz Alonso At. Femenino Celta
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 27/07/2017 Oro Lidia Parada Santos Atletica Barbanza
    Plata Maria Angeles Filgueira Perez S.G. Pontevedra
2 x 200 Mixto 27/07/2017 Oro Carlos Moro Martinez Riazor Coruña
      Paula Iglesias Garnelo Riazor Coruña
    Plata Pedro Juncal Otero R.C. Celta
      Laura Chapela Palmas At. Femenino Celta
    Bronce Angel Vargas Blanco S.G. Pontevedra
      Eva Salvado Prieto S.G. Pontevedra